DALMATINKO CUP 2018.GRUPE, TABLICE, RASPORED I REZULTATI
GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

http://dalmatinko.hr/wp-content/uploads/2018/04/mario-smodlaka-avatar.png

MARIO SMODLAKA

+358 95 26 10 916
Kordinator za godište 2006 (U-13) – 2006 (U-13) coordinator

GROUP A

FC Arsenal Kyiv
NK Zadar
FA Academica 1

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-13)2200111106
2NK Zadar (U-13)210124-23
3FA Academica 1 (U-13)200208-80
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP ADugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP ADugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP ADugopolje

GROUP B

FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Olimpik
NK Dugopolje

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FC Shakhtar Donetsk (U-13)2200130136
2NK Dugopolje (U-13)210137-43
3FK Olimpik (U-13)2002110-90

GROUP C

GNK Dinamo
HNK Junak
NK Omiš

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1GNK Dinamo (U-13)22004046
2HNK Junak (U-13)201113-21
2NK Omiš (U-13)201113-21
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP CDugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP CDugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP CDugopolje

GROUP D

NK Primorac 1
FC Olti
FK Željezničar Bijeli

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FK Željezničar Bijeli (U-13)22004136
2NK Primorac 1 (U-13)21013123
3FC Olti (U-13)200216-50

GROUP E

RNK Split
NK Abeceda
NK Primorac 2

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Abeceda (U-13)21104314
2RNK Split (U-13)20202202
3NK Primorac 2 (U-13)201112-11
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP EDugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP EDugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP EDugopolje

GROUP F

FK Željezničar Plavi
HNK Hašk
DNK Talent

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FK Željezničar Plavi (U-13)2200111106
2HNK HAŠK (U-13)210113-23
3DNK Talent (U-13)200219-80

GROUP G

NK Krško
NŠK Sv. Mihovil
FA Academica 2

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Krško (U-13)22008086
2NŠK Sv. Mihovil (U-13)210134-13
3FA Academica 2 (U-13)200207-70
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP GDugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP GDugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13)GROUP GDugopolje

GROUP H

HNK Hajduk Split
Gornik Zabrze
FK Sportino

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Hajduk Split (U-13)2200130136
2Gornik Zabrze (U-13)210145-13
3FK Sportino (U-13)2002012-120

QUALIFICATIONS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) QUALIFICATIONS Dugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) QUALIFICATIONS Park Mladeži – Split
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) QUALIFICATIONS Dugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) QUALIFICATIONS Park Mladeži – Split
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) QUALIFICATIONS Dugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) QUALIFICATIONS Park Mladeži – Split
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) QUALIFICATIONS Dugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) QUALIFICATIONS Park Mladeži – Split

EIGHT FINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/8 FINALS Dugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/8 FINALS Park Mladeži – Split
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/8 FINALS Dugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/8 FINALS Park Mladeži – Split
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/8 FINALS Dugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/8 FINALS Park Mladeži – Split
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/8 FINALS Dugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/8 FINALS Park Mladeži – Split

QUARTERFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/4 FINALS Park Mladeži – Split
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/4 FINALS Park Mladeži – Split
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/4 FINALS Park Mladeži – Split
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/4 FINALS Park Mladeži – Split

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/2 FINALS Dugopolje
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 1/2 FINALS Dugopolje

3rd PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) 3rd PLACE Dugopolje

FINAL

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
GENERATION 2006 (U-13) FINAL Dugopolje

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Danil Holovachov FC Shakhtar Donetsk (U-13) 10
2 Ruslan Vydysh FC Shakhtar Donetsk (U-13) 9
3 Bohdan Budko FC Shakhtar Donetsk (U-13) 6
4 Oleksandr Shevchenko FC Shakhtar Donetsk (U-13) 5
5 Zlatan Zeničanin FK Željezničar Plavi (U-13) 5
6 Ante Dragaš HNK Hajduk Split (U-13) 4
7 Bartul Silić NK Dugopolje (U-13) 3
8 Nihad Barimac FK Željezničar Plavi (U-13) 3
9 Nik Medvešćak NK Krško (U-13) 3
10 Tilen Štefančić NK Krško (U-13) 3

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2019. All rights reserved.