DALMATINKO CUP 2018.GRUPE, TABLICE, RASPORED I REZULTATI
GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

http://dalmatinko.hr/wp-content/uploads/2018/04/milenko-bikic-avatar.png

MILENKO BIKIĆ

+385 98 26 93 66
Kordinator za godišta 2007 (U-12), 2008 (U-11), 2009 (U-10) – 2007 (U-12), 2008 (U-11), 2009 (U-10) coordinator

GROUP A

HNK Hajduk Split
Gornik Zabrze
Imotski 1991
NK Primorac 2
FC Vatan

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FC Vatan (U-12)431040410
2Gornik Zabrze (U-12)42209188
3HNK Hajduk Split (U-12)42117257
4Imotski 1991 (U-12)410318-73
5NK Primorac 2 (U-12)4004010-100
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
HNK Hajduk Split (U-12) vs Imotski 1991 (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP A
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
HNK Hajduk Split (U-12) vs Gornik Zabrze (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP A
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Primorac 2 (U-12) vs Gornik Zabrze (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP A
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
HNK Hajduk Split (U-12) vs FC Vatan (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP A
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Primorac 2 (U-12) vs Imotski 1991 (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP A
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
Imotski 1991 (U-12) vs FC Vatan (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP A
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
Imotski 1991 (U-12) vs Gornik Zabrze (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP A
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FC Vatan (U-12) vs NK Primorac 2 (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP A
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
HNK Hajduk Split (U-12) vs NK Primorac 2 (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP A
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FC Vatan (U-12) vs Gornik Zabrze (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP A
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

GROUP B

FK Vojvodina
RNK Split
FC Caspy
FK Breznica
DNK Talent

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1RNK Split (U-12)440071612
2FK Breznica (U-12)42023306
3DNK Talent (U-12)411224-24
3FC Caspy (U-12)411224-24
5FK Vojvodina (U-12)402213-22
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
RNK Split (U-12) vs FC Caspy (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP B
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
RNK Split (U-12) vs DNK Talent (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP B
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FK Vojvodina (U-12) vs RNK Split (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP B
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FC Caspy (U-12) vs FK Breznica (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP B
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FC Caspy (U-12) vs DNK Talent (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP B
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
RNK Split (U-12) vs FK Breznica (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP B
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FK Vojvodina (U-12) vs DNK Talent (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP B
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FK Breznica (U-12) vs DNK Talent (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP B
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FK Vojvodina (U-12) vs FC Caspy (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP B
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FK Vojvodina (U-12) vs FK Breznica (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP B
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

GROUP C

NK Krško
FK Olimpik
HNK Hašk
FK Radnik
NK Maslinica

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Krško (U-12)43101101110
2FK Olimpik (U-12)430134-19
3FK Radnik (U-12)420223-16
4HNK HAŠK (U-12)410335-23
5NK Maslinica (U-12)400407-70
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
FK Radnik (U-12) vs FK Olimpik (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP C
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Maslinica (U-12) vs HNK Hašk (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP C
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Krško (U-12) vs NK Maslinica (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP C
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FK Radnik (U-12) vs HNK Hašk (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP C
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
HNK Hašk (U-12) vs NK Krško (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP C
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FK Olimpik (U-12) vs NK Maslinica (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP C
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Maslinica (U-12) vs FK Radnik (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP C
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Krško (U-12) vs FK Olimpik (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP C
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FK Olimpik (U-12) vs HNK Hašk (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP C
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
FK Radnik (U-12) vs NK Krško (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP C
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

GROUP D

Zaglebie Lubin
NK Čelik
NK Primorac
NK Junak
NK Pomak

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Primorac (U-12)431060610
2Zaglebie Lubin (U-12)43017169
3NK Čelik (U-12)42116247
4NK Junak (U-12)410348-43
5NK Pomak (U-12)4004012-120
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
NK Junak (U-12) vs NK Primorac (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP D
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Čelik (U-12) vs NK Pomak (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP D
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Pomak (U-12) vs NK Primorac (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP D
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Primorac (U-12) vs NK Čelik (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP D
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
Zaglebie Lubin (U-12) vs NK Junak (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP D
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
Zaglebie Lubin (U-12) vs NK Čelik (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP D
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
Zaglebie Lubin (U-12) vs NK Primorac (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP D
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Junak (U-12) vs NK Pomak (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP D
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
Zaglebie Lubin (U-12) vs NK Pomak (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP D
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
NK Čelik (U-12) vs NK Junak (U-12)GENERATION 2007 (U-12)GROUP D
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

QUARTERFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[A1]FC Vatan vs [B2]FK Breznica GENERATION 2007 (U-12) 1/4 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
[C1]NK Krško vs [D2]Zaglebie Lubin GENERATION 2007 (U-12) 1/4 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
[B1]RNK Split vs [A2]Gornik Zabrze GENERATION 2007 (U-12) 1/4 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
[D1]NK Primorac vs [C2]FK Olimpik GENERATION 2007 (U-12) 1/4 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[Q1]FK Breznica vs [Q2]Zaglebie Lubin GENERATION 2007 (U-12) 1/2 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
[Q3]RNK Split vs [Q4]FK Olimpik GENERATION 2007 (U-12) 1/2 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

3rd PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[3rd] FK Breznica vs FK Olimpik GENERATION 2007 (U-12) 3rd PLACE
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

FINAL

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[FINAL] Zaglebie Lubin vs RNK Split GENERATION 2007 (U-12) FINAL
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Mocek Gornik Zabrze (U-12) 4
2 Sven Šunta NK Krško (U-12) 4
3 Klemen Kastilic NK Krško (U-12) 3
4 Skupin Nikodem Gornik Zabrze (U-12) 3
5 Faris Gradišić FK Olimpik (U-12) 3
6 Alen Karajica FK Breznica (U-12) 2
7 Silvestar Ivančić RNK Split (U-12) 2
8 Kamil Nowogonski Zaglebie Lubin (U-12) 2
9 Marko Popelar NK Krško (U-12) 2
10 Jan Juzbašić RNK Split (U-12) 2
11 Benjamin Tabak FK Olimpik (U-12) 2
12 Josip Tezać NK Čelik (U-12) 1
13 Leszozyk Kejeten Gornik Zabrze (U-12) 1
14 Jonata Marijuš Gornik Zabrze (U-12) 1
15 Julio Kulik Zaglebie Lubin (U-12) 1
16 Kacper Szulc Zaglebie Lubin (U-12) 1
17 Amir Frehmić NK Čelik (U-12) 1
18 Žan Krošelj NK Krško (U-12) 1
19 Duje Budimir NK Junak (U-12) 1
20 Amar Audić NK Čelik (U-12) 1
21 Haris Ninčević FK Breznica (U-12) 1
22 Nemanja Majkić FK Radnik (U-12) 1
23 Jakov Perković NK Primorac (U-12) 1
24 Jan Kraševac NK Krško (U-12) 1
25 Meholiyev Babamizza FC Vatan (U-12) 1
26 Leon Turnšek HNK HAŠK (U-12) 1
27 Stjepan Kadić HNK HAŠK (U-12) 1
28 Dario Vrankovečki HNK HAŠK (U-12) 1
29 Marko Papić RNK Split (U-12) 1
30 Joško Cvitanić NK Primorac (U-12) 1
31 Rino Ćurković RNK Split (U-12) 1
32 Silvio Ivanišević HNK Hajduk Split (U-12) 1
33 Famil FC Vatan (U-12) 1
34 Franko Prižmić NK Primorac (U-12) 1
35 Luka Petrović FK Vojvodina (U-12) 1
36 Aliyev Rashol FC Vatan (U-12) 1
37 Frane Dobronić DNK Talent (U-12) 1
38 Vlade Sušić Imotski 1991 (U-12) 1
39 Ivan Bubalo DNK Talent (U-12) 1
40 Tonći Karabatić RNK Split (U-12) 1

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2019. All rights reserved.