DALMATINKO CUP 2018.GRUPE, TABLICE, RASPORED I REZULTATI
GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

http://dalmatinko.hr/wp-content/uploads/2018/04/milenko-bikic-avatar.png

MILENKO BIKIĆ

+385 98 26 93 66
Kordinator za godišta 2007 (U-12), 2008 (U-11), 2009 (U-10) – 2007 (U-12), 2008 (U-11), 2009 (U-10) coordinator

GROUP A

FC Arsenal Kyiv
NK Union
NŠK Sv. Mihovil
ŠN Brela

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Union (U-11)32107257
2FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-11)32016246
3NŠK Sv. Mihovil (U-11)31114134
4ŠN Brela (U-11)3003113-120
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
NK Union (U-11) vs ŠN Brela (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
NŠK Sv. Mihovil (U-11) vs ŠN Brela (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-11) vs NK Union (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
NK Union (U-11) vs NŠK Sv. Mihovil (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-11) vs ŠN Brela (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-11) vs NŠK Sv. Mihovil (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2

GROUP B

ŠN Bambinosi
NK Omiš
NK Abeceda
NŠK Sv. Mihovil 2

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ŠN Bambinosi (U-11)32017346
2NK Omiš (U-11)32016426
3NK Abeceda (U-11)32015416
4NŠK Sv. Mihovil 2 (U-11)300307-70
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
NK Omiš (U-11) vs NŠK Sv. Mihovil 2 (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
NŠK Sv. Mihovil 2 (U-11) vs NK Abeceda (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
ŠN Bambinosi (U-11) vs NK Abeceda (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
ŠN Bambinosi (U-11) vs NK Omiš (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
NŠK Sv. Mihovil 2 (U-11) vs ŠN Bambinosi (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
NK Abeceda (U-11) vs NK Omiš (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2

GROUP C

FC Olti
NK Solin
FK Mladost
NK Primorac

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Solin (U-11)3300122109
2NK Primorac (U-11)32015506
3FC Olti (U-11)310267-13
4FK Mladost (U-11)300309-90
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
NK Solin (U-11) vs NK Primorac (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP C
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FC Olti (U-11) vs FK Mladost (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP C
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FC Olti (U-11) vs NK Solin (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP C
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FK Mladost (U-11) vs NK Primorac (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP C
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FK Mladost (U-11) vs NK Solin (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP C
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FC Olti (U-11) vs NK Primorac (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP C
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2

GROUP D

Gornik Zabrze
NK Galaxy
FC Okzhepes
FA Academica 2

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Gornik Zabrze (U-11)33006069
2FC Okzhepes (U-11)311123-14
3NK Galaxy (U-11)31023213
4FA Academica 2 (U-11)301217-61
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
NK Galaxy (U-11) vs FC Okzhepes (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP D
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
Gornik Zabrze (U-11) vs NK Galaxy (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP D
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FC Okzhepes (U-11) vs FA Academica 2 (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP D
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
Gornik Zabrze (U-11) vs FA Academica 2 (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP D
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
Gornik Zabrze (U-11) vs FC Okzhepes (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP D
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FA Academica 2 (U-11) vs NK Galaxy (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP D
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2

GROUP E

FK Vojvodina
NK Gošk
NK Spinut
HNK Trogir

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FK Vojvodina (U-11)330010199
2NK Spinut (U-11)32015326
3NK GOŠK (U-11)310235-23
4HNK Trogir (U-11)300309-90
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
NK Spinut (U-11) vs HNK Trogir (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP E
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
NK Spinut (U-11) vs NK Gošk (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP E
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FK Vojvodina (U-11) vs NK Gošk (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP E
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FK Vojvodina (U-11) vs HNK Trogir (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP E
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
NK Gošk (U-11) vs HNK Trogir (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP E
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FK Vojvodina (U-11) vs NK Spinut (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP E
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2

GROUP F

NK Tošk
FK Vranić
DNK Talent
NK Dugopolje

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1DNK Talent (U-11)33008269
2NK Dugopolje (U-11)320113496
3FK Vranić (U-11)3102413-93
4NK TOŠK (U-11)300317-60
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
DNK Talent (U-11) vs NK Dugopolje (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP F
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
NK Tošk (U-11) vs NK Dugopolje (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP F
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FK Vranić (U-11) vs NK Tošk (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP F
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FK Vranić (U-11) vs DNK Talent (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP F
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FK Vranić (U-11) vs NK Dugopolje (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP F
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
NK Tošk (U-11) vs DNK Talent (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP F
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2

GROUP G

RNK Split
FA Academica 1
HNK Jadran KS
HNK Mosor

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1RNK Split (U-11)321012577
2HNK Mosor (U-11)320146-26
3FA Academica 1 (U-11)31113214
4HNK Jadran KS (U-11)3003410-60
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
RNK Split (U-11) vs HNK Mosor (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP G
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
HNK Jadran KS (U-11) vs FA Academica 1 (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP G
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
HNK Jadran KS (U-11) vs HNK Mosor (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP G
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
RNK Split (U-11) vs FA Academica 1 (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP G
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
RNK Split (U-11) vs HNK Jadran KS (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP G
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2
FA Academica 1 (U-11) vs HNK Mosor (U-11)GENERATION 2008 (U-11)GROUP G
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 2

EIGHT FINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[C1]NK Solin vs [D2]FC Okzhepes GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/8 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
[A1]NK Union vs [B2]NK Omiš GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/8 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 2
[B1]ŠN Bambinosi vs [A2]FC Arsenal Kyiv GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/8 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 2
[D1]Gornik Zabrze vs [C2]NK Primorac GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/8 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
[E1]FK Vojvodina vs [F2]NK Dugopolje GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/8 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 2
[G1]RNK Split vs [2nd 3.]NŠK Sv. Mihovil GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/8 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
[F1]DNK Talent vs [E2]NK Spinut GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/8 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 2
[G2]HNK Mosor vs [1st 3.]NK Abeceda GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/8 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3

QUARTERFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[EF1]NK Solin vs [EF2]NK Union GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/4 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 2
[EF3]FC Arsenal Kyiv vs [EF4]Gornik Zabrze GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/4 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
[EF5]FK Vojvodina vs [EF6]RNK Split GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/4 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 2
[EF7]NK Spinut vs [EF8]NK Abeceda GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/4 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[Q1]NK Union vs [Q2]Gornik Zabrze GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/2 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 2
[Q3]FK Vojvodina vs [Q4]NK Spinut GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 1/2 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 2

3rd PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[3rd] NK Union vs NK Spinut GENERATION 2008 (U-11) 3rd PLACE
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 2

FINAL

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[FINAL] Gornik Zabrze vs FK Vojvodina GENERATION 2008 (U-11) FINAL
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 2

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Aleksandar Malešević FK Vojvodina (U-11) 7
2 Ante Bitunjac RNK Split (U-11) 6
3 Roko Kapetanović NK Abeceda (U-11) 6
4 Jakub Machulec Gornik Zabrze (U-11) 5
5 Mihovil Kardum NK Dugopolje (U-11) 5
6 Pavel Gavarski Gornik Zabrze (U-11) 4
7 Dino Odža NK Solin (U-11) 4
8 Vito Dragičević NK Union (U-11) 4
9 Antoni Terze HNK Jadran KS (U-11) 3
10 Pavao Bilandžić NK Dugopolje (U-11) 3
11 Pjero Zaller NK Spinut (U-11) 3
12 Edis Kožljak ŠN Bambinosi (U-11) 3
13 Rosano Franov NŠK Sv. Mihovil (U-11) 3
14 Marino Torić DNK Talent (U-11) 3
15 Ante Vuco NK Solin (U-11) 3
16 Jura Balić RNK Split (U-11) 3
17 Gabrijel Čaleta NK Union (U-11) 3
18 Ivanović FK Vojvodina (U-11) 3
19 Ante Rakuljić NK Omiš (U-11) 3
20 Marin Vučak NK Dugopolje (U-11) 2
21 Aleksandar Radosavljević FK Vojvodina (U-11) 2
22 Bubrić NK Galaxy (U-11) 2
23 Aleksandrovsky FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-11) 2
24 Antonio Radan HNK Mosor (U-11) 2
25 Kastrati FC Olti (U-11) 2
26 Lovre Knezović NK Union (U-11) 2
27 Jovan Ostojić FK Vojvodina (U-11) 2
28 Strahonja Stefanović FK Vranić (U-11) 2
29 Andreev Roman FC Okzhepes (U-11) 2
30 Ante Lalić HNK Mosor (U-11) 2
31 Papić DNK Talent (U-11) 2
32 Mihalj HNK Jadran KS (U-11) 1
33 Vito Roković NK Primorac (U-11) 1
34 Danya Chernomor FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-11) 1
35 Dino Damjanović RNK Split (U-11) 1
36 Nardo Dragaš NK Primorac (U-11) 1
37 Jakov Jozipović ŠN Brela (U-11) 1
38 Marko Grabovac NK Union (U-11) 1
39 Mirko Čatipović NK Union (U-11) 1
40 Lukasz Blanceta Gornik Zabrze (U-11) 1
41 Borobjo FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-11) 1
42 Grshevski FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-11) 1
43 Golovati FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-11) 1
44 Frane Roguljić NK Spinut (U-11) 1
45 Greczhnik Gornik Zabrze (U-11) 1
46 Oleg FC Arsenal Kyiv (U-11) 1
47 Đukanović FK Vojvodina (U-11) 1
48 Mikula Prgomet RNK Split (U-11) 1
49 Karlo Cvitković NK Spinut (U-11) 1
50 Ćaleta NK Solin (U-11) 1
51 Anić NK Union (U-11) 1
52 Daris Darević ŠN Bambinosi (U-11) 1
53 Patrik Šaškor NK Omiš (U-11) 1
54 Filip Martinović NK Solin (U-11) 1
55 Alebić NK Galaxy (U-11) 1
56 Josip Pivac NK Solin (U-11) 1
57 Vito Žunić NK Solin (U-11) 1
58 Zec DNK Talent (U-11) 1
59 Gabrijel Bobić NŠK Sv. Mihovil (U-11) 1
60 Lovre Vukušić NK Spinut (U-11) 1
61 Relja Himović FK Vranić (U-11) 1
62 Rafael Šabić RNK Split (U-11) 1
63 Vice Radoš NK Abeceda (U-11) 1
64 Danilo Milović FK Vojvodina (U-11) 1
65 Vedan Šišić FA Academica 1 (U-11) 1
66 Haris Dumanić FA Academica 1 (U-11) 1
67 Toni Lukšić NK Spinut (U-11) 1
68 Antonio Plančić NK Abeceda (U-11) 1
69 Mak Šugeljić FA Academica 1 (U-11) 1
70 Aleksej Jović FK Vojvodina (U-11) 1
71 Faruk Suhačić ŠN Bambinosi (U-11) 1
72 Ivan Mikuličić DNK Talent (U-11) 1
73 Arman Ibrahimović ŠN Bambinosi (U-11) 1
74 Anis Đanko ŠN Bambinosi (U-11) 1
75 Harum Kokić NK TOŠK (U-11) 1
76 Edi Mijić NK Solin (U-11) 1
77 Karlo Radić DNK Talent (U-11) 1
78 Nemanja Srdanović FK Vojvodina (U-11) 1
79 Uroš Jovanović FK Vojvodina (U-11) 1
80 Arno Obarčanin FA Academica 2 (U-11) 1
81 Nenad Radić FK Vranić (U-11) 1
82 Ivan Žuljević NK Omiš (U-11) 1
83 Olak Brishi Gornik Zabrze (U-10) 0

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2019. All rights reserved.