DALMATINKO CUP 2018.GRUPE, TABLICE, RASPORED I REZULTATI
GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

http://dalmatinko.hr/wp-content/uploads/2018/04/milenko-bikic-avatar.png

MILENKO BIKIĆ

+385 98 26 93 66
Kordinator za godišta 2007 (U-12), 2008 (U-11), 2009 (U-10) – 2007 (U-12), 2008 (U-11), 2009 (U-10) coordinator

GROUP A

FK Vranić
NK BILI AS
DNK Talent
NK Gošk
NK Spalato

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1DNK Talent (U-10)430111299
2NK Spalato (U-10)43018179
3FK Vranić (U-10)42027256
4NK GOŠK (U-10)420236-36
5NK Bili As (U-10)4004018-180
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP ANK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP ANK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP ANK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP ANK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP ANK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP ANK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP ANK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP ANK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP ANK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP ANK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3

GROUP B

Zaglebie Lubin
RNK Split
NK Solin
NK Trogir
DFP

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Zaglebie Lubin (U-10)4400134912
2NK Trogir (U-10)42115327
3DFP (U-10)42028716
4RNK Split (U-10)41124404
5NK Solin (U-10)4004012-120
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP BNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP BNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP BNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP BNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP BNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP BNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP BNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP BNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP BNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP BNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3

GROUP C

Gornik Zabrze
NK Kamen
NK Union
NK Omiš
FC Olti

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Gornik Zabrze (U-10)44001611512
2FC Olti (U-10)43018539
3NK Omiš (U-10)42027436
4NK Union (U-10)410339-63
5NK Kamen (U-10)4004015-150
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP CNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP CNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP CNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP CNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP CNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP CNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP CNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP CNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP CNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP CNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3

GROUP D

ŠF Bambinosi
Imotski 1991
HNK Jadran KS
NK Primorac
NK Pomak

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ŠF Bambinosi (U-10)430110469
2HNK Jadran KS (U-10)43018359
3NK Pomak (U-10)43015239
4NK Primorac (U-10)41038713
5Imotski 1991 (U-10)4004318-150
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP DNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP DNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP DNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP DNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP DNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP DNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP DNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP DNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP DNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10)GROUP DNK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3

QUARTERFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
GENERATION 2009 (U-10) 1/4 FINALS NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10) 1/4 FINALS NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10) 1/4 FINALS NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10) 1/4 FINALS NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
GENERATION 2009 (U-10) 1/2 FINALS NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3
GENERATION 2009 (U-10) 1/2 FINALS NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3

3rd PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
GENERATION 2009 (U-10) 3rd PLACE NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3

FINAL

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
GENERATION 2009 (U-10) FINAL NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 3

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Mateus Vingert Zaglebie Lubin (U-10) 6
2 Luka Elez DNK Talent (U-10) 5
3 Timek Bilinski Gornik Zabrze (U-10) 4
4 Stefano Strahim FK Vranić (U-10) 4
5 Harun Plakalo ŠF Bambinosi (U-10) 4
6 Aldo Jerkunica HNK Jadran KS (U-10) 4
7 Xavier Jaska Zaglebie Lubin (U-10) 3
8 Roko Kovčo NK Pomak (U-10) 3
9 Mate Ralica DNK Talent (U-10) 3
10 Marijan Šimundić NK Spalato (U-10) 3
11 Dani Dedić ŠF Bambinosi (U-10) 3
12 Antek Drezek Gornik Zabrze (U-10) 3
13 Roko Stanić NK Omiš (U-10) 3
14 Tima Domaretski Zaglebie Lubin (U-10) 3
15 Toni Tešija HNK Jadran KS (U-10) 3
16 Marko Šarić NK Primorac (U-10) 3
17 Nikolajyzyk Gornik Zabrze (U-10) 2
18 Unejs Krasniqi FC Olti (U-10) 2
19 Lisian Thaqi FC Olti (U-10) 2
20 Frane Skoko HNK Jadran KS (U-10) 2
21 Ante Marković DNK Talent (U-10) 2
22 Raszid Farouni Gornik Zabrze (U-10) 2
23 Mirex Zaglebie Lubin (U-10) 2
24 Tarik Čaklovica ŠF Bambinosi (U-10) 2
25 Toni Roso DFP (U-10) 2
26 Danilo Vasiljević FK Vranić (U-10) 2
27 Eugen Filipović DFP (U-10) 2
28 Vladimir Farić NK Omiš (U-10) 2
29 Stipe Urban NK Primorac (U-10) 2
30 Duje Slatina NK Trogir (U-10) 1
31 Luka Nevešćanin NK Spalato (U-10) 1
32 Šimun Jović Imotski 1991 (U-10) 1
33 Niko Krolo HNK Jadran KS (U-10) 1
34 Natan Gornik Zabrze (U-10) 1
35 Ali Rađa ŠF Bambinosi (U-10) 1
36 Vukašin Visaković FK Vranić (U-10) 1
37 Vid Kovačević NK Spalato (U-10) 1
38 Rino Dorić NK Spalato (U-10) 1
39 Inatan Ganscy Gornik Zabrze (U-10) 1
40 Dominik Gotovac NK Pomak (U-10) 1
41 Luka Kalaica NK GOŠK (U-10) 1
42 Emanuel Ujević NK Spalato (U-10) 1
43 Antonio Machiedo DNK Talent (U-10) 1
44 Ivano Perković HNK Jadran KS (U-10) 1
45 Ivan Čavka HNK Jadran KS (U-10) 1
46 Matej Jerković NK Omiš (U-10) 1
47 Lovre Roso NK GOŠK (U-10) 1
48 Gabrijel Bajić NK Union (U-10) 1
49 Tomislav Vidović NK Primorac (U-10) 1
50 Živko Pezo Imotski 1991 (U-10) 1
51 Ivan Čosić Imotski 1991 (U-10) 1
52 Roko Mandić NK Union (U-10) 1
53 Vito Jović NK Union (U-10) 1
54 Josip Milić NK GOŠK (U-10) 1
55 Vid Đipalo NK Primorac (U-10) 1
56 Marin Baribić NK Spalato (U-10) 1
57 Marcel Plocica Gornik Zabrze (U-10) 1
58 Leon Brahimaj FC Olti (U-10) 1
59 Bardh Marina FC Olti (U-10) 1
60 Simon Tomaszewski Zaglebie Lubin (U-10) 1
61 Dominik Goral Gornik Zabrze (U-10) 1
62 Danijel Car DNK Talent (U-10) 1
63 Marcel Kuica Gornik Zabrze (U-10) 1
64 Luka Zubčić DFP (U-10) 1
65 Jon Arifaj FC Olti (U-10) 1
66 Duje Šaškor NK Omiš (U-10) 1
67 Andro Kandija NK Trogir (U-10) 0

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2019. All rights reserved.