DALMATINKO CUP 2018.GRUPE, TABLICE, RASPORED I REZULTATI
GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

http://dalmatinko.hr/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/dalmatinkocup2019_koordinator_zilic-1.jpg

TONĆI ŽILIĆ

+385 91 566 2798
Kordinator za W 2002 (U-17) i W 2005 (U-14) – W 2002 (U-17) and W 2005 (U-14) coordinator

GROUP A

ŽNK MARJAN
ŽNK VRČEVO
ŽFK SPARTAK
ŽNK KAMEN PODBABLJE

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ŽFK Spartak (U-17)3300210219
2ŽNK Marjan (U-17)320146-26
3ŽNK Vrčevo (U-17)310216-53
4ŽNK Kamen Podbablje (U-17)3003014-140
Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
ŽFK Spartak (U-17) vs ŽNK Kamen Podbablje (U-17) W 2002 (U-17) GROUP A
Park Mladeži – Split
ŽNK Vrčevo (U-17) vs ŽNK Marjan (U-17) W 2002 (U-17) GROUP A
Park Mladeži – Split
ŽNK Marjan (U-17) vs ŽNK Kamen Podbablje (U-17) W 2002 (U-17) GROUP A
Park Mladeži – Split
ŽNK Vrčevo (U-17) vs ŽFK Spartak (U-17) W 2002 (U-17) GROUP A
Park Mladeži – Split
ŽNK Vrčevo (U-17) vs ŽNK Kamen Podbablje (U-17) W 2002 (U-17) GROUP A
Park Mladeži – Split
ŽFK Spartak (U-17) vs ŽNK Marjan (U-17) W 2002 (U-17) GROUP A
Park Mladeži – Split

GROUP B

ŽNK Donat
ŽNK Split
ŽFK Breznica
ŽNK Istra

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ŽFK Breznica (U-17)32106157
2ŽNK Donat (U-17)31201015
3ŽNK Istra (U-17)302103-32
4ŽNK Split (U-17)301214-31

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[A1]ŽFK Spartak vs [B2]ŽNK Donat W 2002 (U-17) 1/2 FINALS
Dugopolje
[B1]ŽFK Breznica vs [A2]ŽNK Marjan W 2002 (U-17) 1/2 FINALS
Dugopolje

3rd PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[3rd] ŽNK Donat vs ŽFK Breznica W 2002 (U-17) 3rd PLACE
Dugopolje

FINAL

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[FINAL] ŽFK Spartak vs ŽNK Marjan W 2002 (U-17) FINAL
Dugopolje

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Natalija Obradović ŽFK Spartak (U-17) 12
2 Ana Knežević ŽFK Breznica (U-17) 4
3 Marija Rajić ŽFK Spartak (U-17) 4
4 Anđela Marković ŽFK Spartak (U-17) 3
5 Staša Đokić ŽFK Spartak (U-17) 3
6 Vanja Petrović ŽFK Spartak (U-17) 2
7 Marica Bajić ŽFK Breznica (U-17) 2
8 Karla Šabašov ŽNK Marjan (U-17) 2
9 Jelena K ŽFK Breznica (U-17) 1
10 Abraham ŽFK Spartak (U-17) 1
11 Rele Laketić ŽFK Breznica (U-17) 1
12 Matea Bilobrk ŽNK Marjan (U-17) 1
13 Tatjana Milosavljević ŽFK Spartak (U-17) 1
14 Anja Prskalo ŽNK Marjan (U-17) 1
15 Teodora Marki ŽFK Spartak (U-17) 1
16 Petra Tomić ŽNK Split (U-17) 1

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2019. All rights reserved.