DALMATINKO CUP 2018.GRUPE, TABLICE, RASPORED I REZULTATI
GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

http://dalmatinko.hr/wp-content/uploads/2019/04/dalmatinkocup2019_koordinator_zilic-1.jpg

TONĆI ŽILIĆ

+385 91 566 2798
Kordinator za W 2002 (U-17) i W 2005 (U-14) – W 2002 (U-17) and W 2005 (U-14) coordinator

GROUP A

ŽNK Marjan
ŽNK Rijeka
ŽNK Ombla
ŽNK Vinjani

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ŽNK Rijeka (U-14)3210100107
2ŽNK Marjan (U-14)31203035
3ŽNK Ombla (U-14)31116514
4ŽNK Vinjani (U-14)3003014-140
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
ŽNK Marjan (U-14) vs ŽNK Rijeka (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1
ŽNK Vinjani (U-14) vs ŽNK Ombla (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1
ŽNK Marjan (U-14) vs ŽNK Ombla (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1
ŽNK Vinjani (U-14) vs ŽNK Rijeka (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1
ŽNK Marjan (U-14) vs ŽNK Vinjani (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1
ŽNK Ombla (U-14) vs ŽNK Rijeka (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP A
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1

GROUP B

ŽNK Split
ŽNK Neretva
ŽNK Donat
ŽFK Spartak

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ŽFK Spartak (U-14)3120162145
2ŽNK Neretva (U-14)31207255
3ŽNK Donat (U-14)31205235
4ŽNK Split (U-14)3003022-220
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationGroupGround
ŽNK Split (U-14) vs ŽNK Donat (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1
ŽFK Spartak (U-14) vs ŽNK Donat (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1
ŽNK Neretva (U-14) vs ŽFK Spartak (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1
ŽNK Neretva (U-14) vs ŽNK Donat (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1
ŽNK Split (U-14) vs ŽFK Spartak (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1
ŽNK Neretva (U-14) vs ŽNK Split (U-14)W 2005 (U-14)GROUP B
NK Primorac - Stobreč | TEREN 1

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[A1]ŽNK Rijeka vs [B2]ŽFK Spartak W 2005 (U-14) 1/2 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1
[B1]ŽNK Donat vs [A2]ŽNK Marjan W 2005 (U-14) 1/2 FINALS
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

3rd PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[3rd] ŽFK Spartak vs ŽNK Marjan W 2005 (U-14) 3rd PLACE
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

FINAL

Date Match Time/Results Generation Group Ground
[FINAL] ŽNK Rijeka vs ŽNK Donat W 2005 (U-14) FINAL
NK Primorac – Stobreč | TEREN 1

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Anđela Marković ŽFK Spartak (U-14) 8
2 Margareta Kovačević ŽNK Rijeka (U-14) 5
3 Laura Vlastelica ŽNK Rijeka (U-14) 4
4 Monja Jošić ŽFK Spartak (U-14) 3
5 Milica Šarić ŽFK Spartak (U-14) 3
6 Sara Herceg ŽNK Neretva (U-14) 3
7 Dušica Lekić ŽFK Spartak (U-14) 2
8 Jana Radić ŽNK Ombla (U-14) 2
9 Maša Ninković ŽFK Spartak (U-14) 2
10 Nađa Uvalin ŽFK Spartak (U-14) 1
11 Prkačin ŽNK Neretva (U-14) 1
12 Petra Vladimir ŽNK Neretva (U-14) 1
13 Una Sabo ŽNK Donat (U-14) 1
14 Falak ŽNK Neretva (U-14) 1
15 Karla Iza ŽNK Ombla (U-14) 1
16 Laura Kopić ŽNK Ombla (U-14) 1
17 Paula Bjeloš ŽNK Ombla (U-14) 1
18 Lucija Vunić ŽNK Donat (U-14) 1
19 Iva Strenja ŽNK Donat (U-14) 1
20 Nika Karabogdan ŽNK Rijeka (U-14) 1
21 Lucija Krilanović ŽNK Ombla (U-14) 1

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2019. All rights reserved.