HomeTablica 2018.

DALMATINKO CUP 2018.TABLICE

GENERATION 2005 (U-13)

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FK Dinaz (U-13)44001711612
2NK Omladinac Vranjic (U-13)440071612
3NK Neretvanac (U-13)421110557
4NK Škabrnja (U-13)42116517
5FK Željezničar (U-13)32019276
6NK Primorac 1929 (U-13)420289-16
7FK Dinaz II (U-13)410338-53
8NK Solin (U-13)3102310-73
9FK Dandy (U-13)4022311-82
10NK Abeceda Sporta (U-13)4013111-101

GENERATION 2006 (U-12)

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1DFP team (U-12)44001421212
2NK Primorac 1929 (U-12)431090910
3NK Orkan (U-12)411238-54
4NK Solin (U-12)403124-23
5NK Omladinac Visoko (U-12)302114-32
6FA Academica (U-12)402226-42
7NK Jadran KS (U-12)4022110-92
8FA Academica II (U-12)300308-80

GENERATION 2007 (U-11)

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Krško II (U-11)3300181179
2ŠN AS Međugorje (U-11)33009189
3NK Omladinac Vranjic (U-11)33008179
4FK Željezničar (U-11)33007259
5FK Dandy (U-11)32105147
6ŠF Bambinosi (U-11)32016156
7NK Škabrnja (U-11)32017436
8FK Vojvodina II (U-11)31113304
9NK Primorac 1929 (U-11)310237-43
10NK Abeceda Sporta (U-11)310238-53
11NK Pomak (U-11)3102412-83
12NK Krško (U-11)302123-12
13ONK Metković (U-11)302136-32
14NK Bili As (U-11)301237-41
15NK Urania (U-11)300339-60
16FC Dinaz (U-11)3003115-140
17NK Spalato (U-11)3003217-150

GENERATION 2008 (U-10)

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FK Vojvodina (U-10)3300131129
1FK Željezničar (U-10)3300131129
3GNK Dinamo (U-10)33008089
4NK Jelsa (U-10)31115324
5NK Krško (U-10)31114314
6FK Dandy (U-10)31023303
7FK Vojvodina II (U-10)310237-43
8NK Hašk (U-10)310227-53
9NK Primorac 1929 (U-10)310218-73
10NK Orkan (U-10)301206-61
11NK Trogir 1912 (U-10)3003011-110
12ŠF Zmaj 17 (U-10)3003016-160

GENERATION 2009 (U-9)

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Omladinac Vranjic (U-9)44002071312
2NK Abeceda Sporta (U-9)4400159612
3FK Dandy (U-9)4301219129
4ŠF Bambinosi (U-9)4301171169
5NK Pomak (U-9)430111659
6NK Spalato (U-9)421114777
7FK Vojvodina (U-9)4202161156
8ŠN AS Međugorje (U-9)410310913
9FC Dinaz (U-9)41031117-63
10NK Primorac 1929 (U-9)4103918-93
11NK Jadran Tučepi (U-9)4004719-120
12NK Škabrnja (U-9)4004418-140
13NK Orkan (U-9)4004626-200

GENERATION 2010 (U-8)

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Jadran KS (U-8)320113496
2ŠN AS Međugorje (U-8)320111566
3NK Trogir 1912 (U-8)31119724
4DNK Talent (U-8)310210643
5NK Urania (U-8)301239-61
6NK Hašk 1903 (U-8)3012513-81
7NK Dugopolje (U-8)3003123-220
7NK Primorac 1929 (U-8)3003123-220

W 2004 (U-14)

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ŽNK Rijeka (U-14)330012399
2ŽNK Marjan (U-14)3210150157
3ŽNK Donat (U-14)320112486
4ŽNK Split (U-14)32016516
5ŽNK Donat II (U-14)31117344
6ŽNK Ombla (U-14)310249-53
7ŽNK Marjan II (U-14)3003012-120
8AS Fontanelle (U-14)3003121-200

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2019. All rights reserved.