HomeGENERATION M 2008 (U-13)

DALMATINKO CUP 2021.GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

GROUP A

GNK Dinamo
ND Ilirija
FK Drini
NK Solin
RNK Split

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1GNK Dinamo (U-13)44001401412
2NK Solin (U-13)42114317
3FK Drini (U-13)421159-47
4ND Ilirija (U-13)410327-53
5RNK Split (U-13)400406-60
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Solin (U-13) vs RNK Split (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP A
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs RNK Split (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP A
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
ND Ilirija (U-13) vs NK Solin (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP A
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Drini (U-13) vs RNK Split (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP A
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Drini (U-13) vs ND Ilirija (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP A
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs NK Solin (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP A
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs ND Ilirija (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP A
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Drini (U-13) vs NK Solin (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP A
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
ND Ilirija (U-13) vs RNK Split (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP A
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs FK Drini (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP A
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište

GROUP B

HNK Hajduk
FK Spartak
AF Modriča
NK OSK
NK HAŠK

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Hajduk (U-13)44001901912
2FK Spartak (U-13)43017259
3NK HAŠK (U-13)41127614
4NK OSK (U-13)4112611-54
5AF Modriča (U-13)4004020-200
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
HNK Hajduk (U-13) vs NK OSK (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP B
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK HAŠK (U-13) vs NK OSK (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP B
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
AF Modriča (U-13) vs FK Spartak (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP B
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
HNK Hajduk (U-13) vs NK HAŠK (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP B
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
HNK Hajduk (U-13) vs FK Spartak (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP B
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
AF Modriča (U-13) vs NK HAŠK (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP B
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Spartak (U-13) vs NK HAŠK (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP B
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK OSK (U-13) vs AF Modriča (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP B
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
AF Modriča (U-13) vs HNK Hajduk (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP B
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Spartak (U-13) vs NK OSK (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP B
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište

GROUP C

FC Shakhtar
FK Budva
FK Vojvodina 2
NK Omiš
NK Jelsa

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FC Shakhtar (U-13)44001511412
2FK Budva (U-13)43017349
3FK Vojvodina 2 (U-13)420257-26
4NK Jelsa (U-13)410358-33
5NK Omiš (U-13)4004114-130
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
FC Shakhtar (U-13) vs NK Jelsa (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Omiš (U-13) vs FK Budva (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Shakhtar (U-13) vs FK Vojvodina 2 (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Omiš (U-13) vs NK Jelsa (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Vojvodina 2 (U-13) vs NK Jelsa (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Budva (U-13) vs FC Shakhtar (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Vojvodina 2 (U-13) vs NK Omiš (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Budva (U-13) vs FK Vojvodina 2 (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Shakhtar (U-13) vs NK Omiš (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Jelsa (U-13) vs FK Budva (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište

GROUP D

FK Vojvodina
FC Arsenal K.
NK Orebić
NK Omladinac
NK Moslavac

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FK Vojvodina (U-13)44002102112
2NK Omladinac (U-13)430112759
3FC Arsenal (U-13)41037703
4NK Moslavac (U-13)4103416-123
5NK Orebić (U-13)4103317-143
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
FC Arsenal (U-13) vs NK Orebić (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Moslavac (U-13) vs NK Omladinac (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Vojvodina (U-13) vs FC Arsenal (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Arsenal (U-13) vs NK Omladinac (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Orebić (U-13) vs NK Moslavac (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Vojvodina (U-13) vs NK Omladinac (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Vojvodina (U-13) vs NK Moslavac (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Omladinac (U-13) vs NK Orebić (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Vojvodina (U-13) vs NK Orebić (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Arsenal (U-13) vs NK Moslavac (U-13)M 2008 (U-13)GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište

QUARTERFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs FK Spartak (U-13) M 2008 (U-13) Q1
VRANJIC – pomoćno igralište

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
FC Shakhtar (U-13) vs NK Omladinac (U-13) M 2008 (U-13) Q2
VRANJIC – pomoćno igralište

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
HNK Hajduk (U-13) vs NK Solin (U-13) M 2008 (U-13) Q3
VRANJIC – pomoćno igralište

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
FK Vojvodina (U-13) vs FK Budva (U-13) M 2008 (U-13) Q4
VRANJIC – pomoćno igralište

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs FC Shakhtar (U-13) M 2008 (U-13) S1
VRANJIC – pomoćno igralište

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
HNK Hajduk (U-13) vs FK Vojvodina (U-13) M 2008 (U-13) S2
VRANJIC – pomoćno igralište

3rd PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
FC Shakhtar (U-13) vs FK Vojvodina (U-13) M 2008 (U-13) 3M
TROGIR – stadion NK TROGIR 1912

FINAL

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs HNK Hajduk (U-13) M 2008 (U-13) FINALS
TROGIR – stadion NK TROGIR 1912

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Dmitro Stetsiura FC Shakhtar (U-13) 7
2 Aleksandar Malešević FK Vojvodina (U-13) 5
3 Tin Šaronja NK HAŠK (U-13) 4
4 Vinko Kolaković GNK Dinamo (U-13) 4
5 Petar Šimun Žaja GNK Dinamo (U-13) 4
6 Silvio Ivanišević-Dvornik HNK Hajduk (U-13) 4
7 Patrik Horvat GNK Dinamo (U-13) 3
8 Roko Jurić NK Omladinac (U-13) 3
9 Imer Osmanollaj FK Drini (U-13) 3
10 Borna Radojković NK Jelsa (U-13) 3
11 Uroš Jovanović FK Vojvodina (U-13) 3
12 Ante Vuco NK Solin (U-13) 3
13 Gabrijel Čirijak HNK Hajduk (U-13) 3
14 Yaroslav Shevchuk FC Arsenal (U-13) 3
15 Josip Rendić NK Omladinac (U-13) 3
16 Dmitro Zudin FC Shakhtar (U-13) 2
17 Janjatović FK Spartak (U-13) 2
18 Jovan Ostojić FK Vojvodina (U-13) 2
19 Nemanja Srdanović FK Vojvodina (U-13) 2
20 Nikira Melnik FC Shakhtar (U-13) 2
21 Nazar Khlivnyuk FC Shakhtar (U-13) 2
22 Roko Markulin GNK Dinamo (U-13) 2
23 Nikola Vukoje FK Budva (U-13) 2
24 Vukašin Topić FK Vojvodina (U-13) 2
25 Vojin Mišković FK Vojvodina (U-13) 2
26 Duje Čepo NK Orebić (U-13) 2
27 Noah Slunjski HNK Hajduk (U-13) 2
28 Goran Lukić FK Spartak (U-13) 2
29 Roko Jenjić HNK Hajduk (U-13) 2
30 Damjan Đokanović FK Vojvodina (U-13) 2
31 Ante Bartulović HNK Hajduk (U-13) 2
32 Djordje Fabris FK Budva (U-13) 2
33 Dario Jakovac GNK Dinamo (U-13) 2
34 Patrik Kerhenaj NK HAŠK (U-13) 2
35 Alex Sereda FC Shakhtar (U-13) 2
36 Ivan Vergun FC Shakhtar (U-13) 2
37 Matvii Scherbak FC Arsenal (U-13) 2
38 Duje Družijanić HNK Hajduk (U-13) 2
39 Jozo Jozić NK Omladinac (U-13) 2
40 Marin Delić GNK Dinamo (U-13) 2
41 Roko Vojvodić HNK Hajduk (U-13) 2
42 Niko Željković GNK Dinamo (U-13) 1
43 Pavlo Kovtun FC Shakhtar (U-13) 1
44 Nikola Radnić GNK Dinamo (U-13) 1
45 Timofiy Kovrizhenko FC Shakhtar (U-13) 1
46 Josip Milanović-Litre NK OSK (U-13) 1
47 Ivan Marasović HNK Hajduk (U-13) 1
48 Ante Samardžić NK OSK (U-13) 1
49 Lazar Pekić FK Vojvodina (U-13) 1
50 Yegor Kostyuk FC Shakhtar (U-13) 1
51 Jan Mlinar ND Ilirija (U-13) 1
52 Lorik Qoqaj FK Drini (U-13) 1
53 Ilia Kutia FC Shakhtar (U-13) 1
54 Stefan Popović FK Vojvodina 2 (U-13) 1
55 Lovro Maglica NK Omladinac (U-13) 1
56 Čanađija FK Spartak (U-13) 1
57 Gojković FK Spartak (U-13) 1
58 Endrit Hasani FK Drini (U-13) 1
59 Josip Dokuzović NK HAŠK (U-13) 1
60 Andrej Pantelin FK Vojvodina (U-13) 1
61 Marko Blažević NK Omladinac (U-13) 1
62 Josip Beriša NK Omladinac (U-13) 1
63 Krešimir Radoš GNK Dinamo (U-13) 1
64 Tomislav Furjan NK Moslavac (U-13) 1
65 Bože Poljak NK OSK (U-13) 1
66 Miodrag Popović FK Budva (U-13) 1
67 Niko Tomašević GNK Dinamo (U-13) 1
68 Dzhan Kaia Tymur FC Arsenal (U-13) 1
69 Oleg Aleksandrovskii FC Arsenal (U-13) 1
70 Kristian Tomašević ND Ilirija (U-13) 1
71 Nemanja Tomović FK Spartak (U-13) 1
72 Roko Ban HNK Hajduk (U-13) 1
73 Vice Rados HNK Hajduk (U-13) 1
74 Karlo Gabrilo HNK Hajduk (U-13) 1
75 Dominik Buklijaš NK Solin (U-13) 1
76 Antonio Sofilj HNK Hajduk (U-13) 1
77 Aleksej Ivanović FK Vojvodina (U-13) 1
78 Pavle Đukić FK Vojvodina (U-13) 1
79 Damir Rogošić NK Omiš (U-13) 1
80 Zoran Matković NK Omladinac (U-13) 1
81 Mihajlo Šarac FK Vojvodina 2 (U-13) 1
82 Mateja Milovanović FK Vojvodina 2 (U-13) 1
83 Maksim Ćavarić FK Vojvodina (U-13) 1
84 Andrej Anđelković FK Vojvodina 2 (U-13) 1
85 Ilija Čanković FK Vojvodina (U-13) 1
86 Ilija Obradović FK Budva (U-13) 1
87 Jovan Simonović FK Budva (U-13) 1
88 David Erceg NK OSK (U-13) 1
89 Matij Šeparović NK Orebić (U-13) 1
90 Josip Carić NK Jelsa (U-13) 1
91 Ivan Čović NK Jelsa (U-13) 1
92 Josip Žuljević NK OSK (U-13) 1
93 Karlo Perković-Tabak NK OSK (U-13) 1
94 Nikola Križan FK Vojvodina 2 (U-13) 1

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2021. All rights reserved.