HomeGENERATION M 2010 (U-11)

DALMATINKO CUP 2021.GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

GROUP A

HNK Hajduk
NK Pomak
NK Zara
NK OSK

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Hajduk (U-11)3300260269
2NK OSK (U-11)3201511-66
3NK Zara (U-11)310279-23
4NK Pomak (U-11)3003119-180
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK OSK (U-11) vs NK Zara (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – pomoćno igralište
HNK Hajduk (U-11) vs NK OSK (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Pomak (U-11) vs NK Zara (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
HNK Hajduk (U-11) vs NK Pomak (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Zara (U-11) vs HNK Hajduk (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK OSK (U-11) vs NK Pomak (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

GROUP B

NK Domžale
NK HAŠK
AF Modriča
NK Jadran KS

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Jadran KS (U-11)33005059
2NK HAŠK (U-11)32018176
3NK Domžale (U-11)31024403
4AF Modriča (U-11)3003113-120
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK HAŠK (U-11) vs NK Jadran KS (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Domžale (U-11) vs AF Modriča (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK HAŠK (U-11) vs NK Domžale (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
AF Modriča (U-11) vs NK Jadran KS (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Domžale (U-11) vs NK Jadran KS (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK HAŠK (U-11) vs AF Modriča (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK

GROUP C

NK Arbanasi (U-11)
NK Trilj (U-11)
NK Solin (U-11)
NK Spinut (U-11)

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Arbanasi (U-11)3210144107
2NK Solin (U-11)32108357
3NK Spinut (U-11)31025413
4NK Trilj (U-11)3003117-160
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Trilj (U-11) vs NK Arbnasi (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Solin (U-11) vs NK Spinut (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – pomoćno igralište
NK Arbanasi (U-11) vs NK Spinut (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Trilj (U-11) vs NK Solin (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Trilj (U-11) vs NK Spinut (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Solin (U-11) vs NK Arbanasi (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

GROUP D

GNK Dinamo
NK Dugopolje
NK Rijeka K.
NK Galaxy

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1GNK Dinamo (U-11)3300161159
2NK Rijeka K. (U-11)32018536
3NK Galaxy (U-11)310229-73
4NK Dugopolje (U-11)3003314-110
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
GNK Dinamo (U-11) vs NK Dugopolje (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Rijeka Kol. (U-11) vs NK Dugopolje (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
GNK Dinamo (U-11) vs NK Galaxy (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Rijeka Kol. (U-11) vs NK Galaxy (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
GNK Dinamo (U-11) vs NK Rijeka Kol. (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Dugopolje (U-11) vs NK Galaxy (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

GROUP E

FK Željezničar S.
ŠN DU Talent
RNK Split
NK Pauk Marina

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ŠN DU Talent (U-11)32103037
2RNK Split (U-11)31115144
3FK Željezničar S. (U-11)31113304
4NK Pauk Marina (U-11)301229-71
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
ŠN DU Talent (U-11) vs NK Pauk (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
RNK Split (U-11) vs NK Pauk (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
ŠN DU Talent (U-11) vs FK Željezničar S (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
FK Željezničar (U-11) vs RNK Split (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
RNK Split (U-11) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
FK Željezničar S (U-11) vs NK Pauk (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK

GROUP F

FK Vojvodina
NK Domžale 2
NK GOŠK
DNK Talent

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FK Vojvodina (U-11)32108267
2NK GOŠK (U-11)320146-26
3NK Domžale 2 (U-11)302134-12
4DNK Talent (U-11)301214-31
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Domžale 2 (U-11) vs DNK Talent (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK GOŠK (U-11) vs DNK Talent (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – pomoćno igralište
FK Vojvodina (U-11) vs NK Domžale 2 (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
FK Vojvodina (U-11) vs NK GOŠK (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Domžale 2 (U-11) vs NK GOŠK (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
FK Vojvodina (U-11) vs DNK Talent (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK

GROUP G

NK Abeceda
NK Union
ŠN Željezničar SB
NK Omladinac

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Union (U-11)31204225
2ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11)31204315
3NK Abeceda (U-11)31114404
4NK Omladinac (U-11)301236-31
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Abeceda (U-11) vs NK Omladinac (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Omladinac (U-11) vs NK Union (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – pomoćno igralište
NK Union (U-11) vs ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Abeceda (U-11) vs NK Union (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Omladinac (U-11) vs ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Abeceda (U-11) vs ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK

GROUP H

ND Ilirija
OŠ HNK Hajduk
HNK Šibenik
NK Trogir 1912

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Šibenik (U-11)31205235
2OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-11)31204315
3NK Trogir 1912 (U-11)31203215
4ND Ilirija (U-11)300338-50
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
HNK Šibenik (U-11) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – pomoćno igralište
ND Ilirija (U-11) vs OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
ND Ilirija (U-11) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-11) vs HNK Šibenik (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
NK Trogir 1912 (U-11) vs OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
ND Ilirija (U-11) vs HNK Šibenik (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
HNK Hajduk (U-11) vs NK HAŠK (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP EF1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Arbanasi (U-11) vs NK Rijeka K. (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP EF2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
ŠN DU Talent (U-11) vs NK GOŠK (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP EF3
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Union (U-11) vs HNK Šibenik (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP EF4
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Jadran KS (U-11) vs NK OSK (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP EF5
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
GNK Dinamo (U-11) vs NK Solin (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP EF6
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Vojvodina (U-11) vs FK Želježničar S. (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP EF7
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Trogir 1912 (U-11) vs ŠN Želježničar SB (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)GROUP EF8
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

QUARTERFINALS

DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK HAŠK (U-11) vs NK Arbanasi (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)Q1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
ŠN DU Talent (U-11) vs NK Union (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)Q2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Jadran KS (U-11) vs GNK Dinamo (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)Q3
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Vojvodina (U-11) vs ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)Q4
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK

SEMIFINALS

DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Arbanasi (U-11) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)S1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
GNK Dinamo (U-11) vs NK Vojvodina (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)S2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

3rd PLACE MATCH

DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
ŠN DU Talent (U-11) vs FK Vojvodina (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)3M
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

FINAL

DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Arbanasi (U-11) vs GNK Dinamo (U-11)M 2010 (U-11)FINALS
KAŠTEL GOMILICA - stadion NK GOŠK

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Vetma HNK Hajduk (U-11) 9
2 D Karamović NK Arbanasi (U-11) 6
3 G Mamić NK Arbanasi (U-11) 6
4 J Zavrtnik GNK Dinamo (U-11) 6
5 V Rakita FK Vojvodina (U-11) 5
6 Kovač FK Vojvodina (U-11) 5
7 L Talić GNK Dinamo (U-11) 4
8 F Nuić GNK Dinamo (U-11) 4
9 M Lozic NK Arbanasi (U-11) 4
10 J Hrgić NK HAŠK (U-11) 4
11 Čuić HNK Hajduk (U-11) 4
12 L Komšo NK Solin (U-11) 4
13 I Mišković GNK Dinamo (U-11) 4
14 Džepina Bajić NK HAŠK (U-11) 3
15 Šilović NK Union (U-11) 3
16 T Jantol GNK Dinamo (U-11) 3
17 Buklijaš NK Solin (U-11) 3
18 Budimir OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-11) 3
19 Čičak GNK Dinamo (U-11) 3
20 Kovčo NK Solin (U-11) 3
21 Marko Renić NK Jadran KS (U-11) 3
22 Maroje Koprivica ŠN DU Talent (U-11) 3
23 Bešić RNK Split (U-11) 3
24 L Aleta NK Zara (U-11) 3
25 I Vrbat NK Trogir 1912 (U-11) 3
26 K Alajbeg HNK Šibenik (U-11) 3
27 Najev HNK Hajduk (U-11) 2
28 Vrvilo HNK Hajduk (U-11) 2
29 Bilić HNK Hajduk (U-11) 2
30 Liović ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11) 2
31 J Ćulina NK Abeceda (U-11) 2
32 Leon Prtenjača NK Arbanasi (U-11) 2
33 Lovrenović NK Rijeka K. (U-11) 2
34 Čakar FK Vojvodina (U-11) 2
35 Bezmalinović NK Spinut (U-11) 2
36 E Vajna GNK Dinamo (U-11) 2
37 F Viduka GNK Dinamo (U-11) 2
38 L Nevešćanin NK Jadran KS (U-11) 2
39 Karin NK Rijeka K. (U-11) 2
40 M Knežević ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11) 2
41 Akalović NK Dugopolje (U-11) 2
42 Zec NK Rijeka K. (U-11) 2
43 Buljubašić HNK Hajduk (U-11) 2
44 P Jezerčić NK Zara (U-11) 2
45 l Trupčević GNK Dinamo (U-11) 2
46 L Nervo GNK Dinamo (U-11) 2
47 Maks Macura HNK Šibenik (U-11) 2
48 L Roso NK GOŠK (U-11) 2
49 Papić HNK Hajduk (U-11) 2
50 Patrik Kovačević ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11) 1
51 Toni Čuić ŠN DU Talent (U-11) 1
52 Tomislav Brnić-Boće HNK Šibenik (U-11) 1
53 Petar Subašić NK Jadran KS (U-11) 1
54 Čavrak NK HAŠK (U-11) 1
55 Šegro NK HAŠK (U-11) 1
56 Ančić NK HAŠK (U-11) 1
57 Marin Božin NK Jadran KS (U-11) 1
58 Meštrović NK Spinut (U-11) 1
59 Malada NK Spinut (U-11) 1
60 Šipić NK Trilj (U-11) 1
61 Niko Mikulandra ŠN DU Talent (U-11) 1
62 Janković FK Vojvodina (U-11) 1
63 Gabriel Pecić NK Union (U-11) 1
64 Sučić GNK Dinamo (U-11) 1
65 Selašković FK Željezničar S. (U-11) 1
66 Niko Šimunović NK OSK (U-11) 1
67 Mark Pirjevec ND Ilirija (U-11) 1
68 Šimun Šurač NK Arbanasi (U-11) 1
69 Dinko Mandac NK OSK (U-11) 1
70 Kelemendi FK Željezničar S. (U-11) 1
71 Lovre Rajčić NK Pomak (U-11) 1
72 Ivan Stanić NK Union (U-11) 1
73 Bolhar NK Domžale 2 (U-11) 1
74 Luka Grasi NK Galaxy (U-11) 1
75 J Ivančev NK Pauk Marina (U-11) 1
76 I Karabatić NK Pauk Marina (U-11) 1
77 Novalija FK Željezničar S. (U-11) 1
78 Uroš Aničić FK Vojvodina (U-11) 1
79 Stipe Domazet NK Galaxy (U-11) 1
80 Toni Ivković NK Jadran KS (U-11) 1
81 Ljubičić NK GOŠK (U-11) 1
82 L Botica NK OSK (U-11) 1
83 Roko Božić NK Union (U-11) 1
84 Vinko Vuletić NK Omladinac (U-11) 1
85 Škaričić OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-11) 1
86 Krsmanović ND Ilirija (U-11) 1
87 F Vrkić NK Arbanasi (U-11) 1
88 Tino Mravak NK OSK (U-11) 1
89 Validžić DNK Talent (U-11) 1
90 M Jesenšek NK Domžale 2 (U-11) 1
91 Schaubauch NK Domžale 2 (U-11) 1
92 Kapović RNK Split (U-11) 1
93 Jeličić RNK Split (U-11) 1
94 Ljevak ŠN DU Talent (U-11) 1
95 F Omazić NK Omladinac (U-11) 1
96 L Kapitanović NK Abeceda (U-11) 1
97 J Banić NK Abeceda (U-11) 1
98 Božinović HNK Hajduk (U-11) 1
99 D Uhoda NK Zara (U-11) 1

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2021. All rights reserved.