HomeGENERATION M 2011 (U-10)

DALMATINKO CUP 2021.GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

GROUP A

HNK Šibenik
NK Rijeka Kol.
NK Union
OŠ HNK Hajduk
NK Omladinac

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-10)4400146812
2HNK Šibenik (U-10)42119727
3NK Union (U-10)420211566
4NK Rijeka Kol. (U-10)4103613-73
5NK Omladinac (U-10)401309-91
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
HNK Šibenik (U-10) vs NK Omladinac (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs NK Union (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
HNK Šibenik (U-10) vs OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Union (U-10) vs NK Omladinac (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Rijeka Kol. (U-10) vs OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
HNK Šibenik (U-10) vs NK Union (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs NK Omladinac (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
HNK Šibenik (U-10) vs NK Rijeka Kol. (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Union (U-10) vs NK Rijeka Kol. (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Rijeka Kol. (U-10) vs NK Omladinac (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

GROUP B

FK Željezničar
NK Solin
AS Međugorje
DNK Talent
NK Trogir 1912

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FK Željezničar (U-10)33007079
2NK Trogir 1912 (U-10)32015506
3NK Solin (U-10)310213-23
4DNK Talent (U-10)300305-50
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
FK Željezničar (U-10) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
DNK Talent (U-10) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Solin (U-10) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
FK Željezničar (U-10) vs DNK Talent (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
DNK Talent (U-10) vs NK Solin (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
FK Željezničar (U-10) vs NK Solin (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

GROUP C

HNK Hajduk
NK Neretvanac
ŠN DU Talent
NK Jadran KS 2
NK Spalato

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ŠN DU Talent (U-10)32107347
2HNK Hajduk (U-10)32106247
3NK Spalato (U-10)31024403
4NK Jadran KS 2 (U-10)300319-80
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Spalato (U-10) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs NK Spalato (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Jadran KS 2 (U-10) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs NK Jadran KS 2 (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Jadran KS 2 (U-10) vs NK Spalato (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

GROUP D

NK Jadran KS 1
FC Caspiy
NK Zara
RNK Split
NK GOŠK

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FC Caspiy (U-10)440080812
2RNK Split (U-10)42116247
3NK Zara (U-10)411224-24
4NK GOŠK (U-10)411225-34
5NK Jadran KS 1 (U-10)401318-71
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
FC Caspiy (U-10) vs NK GOŠK (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
RNK Split (U-10) vs NK GOŠK (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Zara (U-10) vs RNK Split (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Jadran KS 1 (U-10) vs NK GOŠK (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Jadran KS 1 (U-10) vs NK Zara (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Jadran KS 1 (U-10) vs FC Caspiy (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Zara (U-10) vs NK GOŠK (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
FC Caspiy (U-10) vs RNK Split (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Zara (U-10) vs FC Caspiy (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2
NK Jadran KS 1 (U-10) vs RNK Split (U-10)M 2011 (U-10)GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

QUARTERFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-10) M 2011 (U-10) Q1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
ŠN DU Talent (U-10) vs RNK Split (U-10) M 2011 (U-10) Q2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
FK Željezničar (U-10) vs HNK Šibenik (U-10) M 2011 (U-10) Q3
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
FC Caspiy (U-10) vs HNK Hajduk (U-10) M 2011 (U-10) Q4
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-10) M 2011 (U-10) S1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
FK Željezničar (U-10) vs HNK Hajduk (U-10) M 2011 (U-10) S2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

3rd PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs FK Željezničar (U-10) M 2011 (U-10) 3M
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – teren 2

FINAL

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
ŠN DU Talent (U-10) vs HNK Hajduk (U-10) M 2011 (U-10) FINALS
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – stadion NK GOŠK

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Vetma HNK Hajduk (U-11) 9
2 D Karamović NK Arbanasi (U-11) 6
3 G Mamić NK Arbanasi (U-11) 6
4 J Zavrtnik GNK Dinamo (U-11) 6
5 V Rakita FK Vojvodina (U-11) 5
6 Kovač FK Vojvodina (U-11) 5
7 L Talić GNK Dinamo (U-11) 4
8 F Nuić GNK Dinamo (U-11) 4
9 M Lozic NK Arbanasi (U-11) 4
10 J Hrgić NK HAŠK (U-11) 4
11 Čuić HNK Hajduk (U-11) 4
12 L Komšo NK Solin (U-11) 4
13 I Mišković GNK Dinamo (U-11) 4
14 Džepina Bajić NK HAŠK (U-11) 3
15 Šilović NK Union (U-11) 3
16 T Jantol GNK Dinamo (U-11) 3
17 Buklijaš NK Solin (U-11) 3
18 Budimir OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-11) 3
19 Čičak GNK Dinamo (U-11) 3
20 Kovčo NK Solin (U-11) 3
21 Marko Renić NK Jadran KS (U-11) 3
22 Maroje Koprivica ŠN DU Talent (U-11) 3
23 Bešić RNK Split (U-11) 3
24 L Aleta NK Zara (U-11) 3
25 I Vrbat NK Trogir 1912 (U-11) 3
26 K Alajbeg HNK Šibenik (U-11) 3
27 Najev HNK Hajduk (U-11) 2
28 Vrvilo HNK Hajduk (U-11) 2
29 Bilić HNK Hajduk (U-11) 2
30 Liović ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11) 2
31 J Ćulina NK Abeceda (U-11) 2
32 Leon Prtenjača NK Arbanasi (U-11) 2
33 Lovrenović NK Rijeka K. (U-11) 2
34 Čakar FK Vojvodina (U-11) 2
35 Bezmalinović NK Spinut (U-11) 2
36 E Vajna GNK Dinamo (U-11) 2
37 F Viduka GNK Dinamo (U-11) 2
38 L Nevešćanin NK Jadran KS (U-11) 2
39 Karin NK Rijeka K. (U-11) 2
40 M Knežević ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11) 2
41 Akalović NK Dugopolje (U-11) 2
42 Zec NK Rijeka K. (U-11) 2
43 Buljubašić HNK Hajduk (U-11) 2
44 P Jezerčić NK Zara (U-11) 2
45 l Trupčević GNK Dinamo (U-11) 2
46 L Nervo GNK Dinamo (U-11) 2
47 Maks Macura HNK Šibenik (U-11) 2
48 L Roso NK GOŠK (U-11) 2
49 Papić HNK Hajduk (U-11) 2
50 Patrik Kovačević ŠN Željezničar SB (U-11) 1
51 Toni Čuić ŠN DU Talent (U-11) 1
52 Tomislav Brnić-Boće HNK Šibenik (U-11) 1
53 Petar Subašić NK Jadran KS (U-11) 1
54 Čavrak NK HAŠK (U-11) 1
55 Šegro NK HAŠK (U-11) 1
56 Ančić NK HAŠK (U-11) 1
57 Marin Božin NK Jadran KS (U-11) 1
58 Meštrović NK Spinut (U-11) 1
59 Malada NK Spinut (U-11) 1
60 Šipić NK Trilj (U-11) 1
61 Niko Mikulandra ŠN DU Talent (U-11) 1
62 Janković FK Vojvodina (U-11) 1
63 Gabriel Pecić NK Union (U-11) 1
64 Sučić GNK Dinamo (U-11) 1
65 Selašković FK Željezničar S. (U-11) 1
66 Niko Šimunović NK OSK (U-11) 1
67 Mark Pirjevec ND Ilirija (U-11) 1
68 Šimun Šurač NK Arbanasi (U-11) 1
69 Dinko Mandac NK OSK (U-11) 1
70 Kelemendi FK Željezničar S. (U-11) 1
71 Lovre Rajčić NK Pomak (U-11) 1
72 Ivan Stanić NK Union (U-11) 1
73 Bolhar NK Domžale 2 (U-11) 1
74 Luka Grasi NK Galaxy (U-11) 1
75 J Ivančev NK Pauk Marina (U-11) 1
76 I Karabatić NK Pauk Marina (U-11) 1
77 Novalija FK Željezničar S. (U-11) 1
78 Uroš Aničić FK Vojvodina (U-11) 1
79 Stipe Domazet NK Galaxy (U-11) 1
80 Toni Ivković NK Jadran KS (U-11) 1
81 Ljubičić NK GOŠK (U-11) 1
82 L Botica NK OSK (U-11) 1
83 Roko Božić NK Union (U-11) 1
84 Vinko Vuletić NK Omladinac (U-11) 1
85 Škaričić OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-11) 1
86 Krsmanović ND Ilirija (U-11) 1
87 F Vrkić NK Arbanasi (U-11) 1
88 Tino Mravak NK OSK (U-11) 1
89 Validžić DNK Talent (U-11) 1
90 M Jesenšek NK Domžale 2 (U-11) 1
91 Schaubauch NK Domžale 2 (U-11) 1
92 Kapović RNK Split (U-11) 1
93 Jeličić RNK Split (U-11) 1
94 Ljevak ŠN DU Talent (U-11) 1
95 F Omazić NK Omladinac (U-11) 1
96 L Kapitanović NK Abeceda (U-11) 1
97 J Banić NK Abeceda (U-11) 1
98 Božinović HNK Hajduk (U-11) 1
99 D Uhoda NK Zara (U-11) 1

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2021. All rights reserved.