HomeGENERATION M 2012 (U-9)

DALMATINKO CUP 2021.GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

GROUP A

GNK Dinamo
AS Međugorje
OŠ HNK Hajduk
NK Urania
NK Dugopolje

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1GNK Dinamo (U-9)3300343319
2OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9)3201191276
3NK Urania (U-9)31021217-53
4NK Dugopolje (U-9)3003336-330
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) vs NK Urania (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP A
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs NK Dugopolje (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP A
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Dugopolje (U-9) vs OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP A
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs NK Urania (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP A
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP A
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Urania (U-9) vs NK Dugopolje (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP A
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

GROUP B

HNK Šibenik
NK Abeceda
NK Solin
NK OSK
ŠN Naš ponos

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK OSK (U-9)43101541110
2NK Abeceda (U-9)4220187118
3HNK Šibenik (U-9)4112101004
4NK Solin (U-9)4112413-94
5ŠN Naš ponos (U-9)4013619-131
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK Solin (U-9) vs NK OSK (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP B
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Abeceda (U-9) vs NK Solin (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP B
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Solin (U-9) vs ŠN Naš ponos (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP B
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Abeceda (U-9) vs ŠN Naš ponos (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP B
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Solin (U-9) vs HNK Šibenik (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP B
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK OSK (U-9) vs HNK Šibenik (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP B
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Abeceda (U-9) vs NK OSK (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP B
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK OSK (U-9) vs ŠN Naš ponos (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP B
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Abeceda (U-9) vs HNK Šibenik (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP B
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
ŠN Naš ponos (U-9) vs HNK Šibenik (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP B
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

GROUP C

ŠN DU Talent
NK Union
NK OMLADINAC
NK GOŠK

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Union (U-9)3300211209
2ŠN DU Talent (U-9)320116886
3NK Omladinac (U-9)3102514-93
4NK GOŠK (U-9)3003221-190
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
NK GOŠK (U-9) vs NK Union (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP C
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
ŠN DU Talent (U-9) vs NK Union (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP C
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
ŠN DU Talent (U-9) vs NK GOŠK (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP C
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Omladinac (U-9) vs NK Union (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP C
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK GOŠK (U-9) vs NK Omladinac (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP C
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Omladinac (U-9) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP C
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

GROUP D

HNK Hajduk
NK Primorac BNM
NK Rijeka Kol.
NK Mosor Ž.
NK Trogir 1912

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Hajduk (U-9)44005525312
2NK Primorac BNM (U-9)4211219127
3NK Rijeka Kol. (U-9)4211221847
4NK Mosor Ž. (U-9)4103738-313
5NK Trogir 1912 (U-9)4004240-380
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround
HNK Hajduk (U-9) vs NK Mosor Ž. (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP D
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
HNK Hajduk (U-9) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP D
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Primorac (U-9) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP D
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Rijeka Kol. (U-9) vs NK Primorac (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP D
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Rijeka Kol. (U-9) vs HNK Hajduk (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP D
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Rijeka Kol. (U-9) vs NK Mosor Ž. (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP D
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Mosor Ž. (U-9) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP D
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Mosor Ž. (U-9) vs NK Primorac (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP D
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
NK Rijeka Kol. (U-9) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP D
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk
HNK Hajduk (U-9) vs NK Primorac (U-9)M 2012 (U-9)GROUP D
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

QUARTERFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs NK Abeceda (U-9) M 2012 (U-9) Q1
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
NK Union (U-9) vs NK Primorac BNM (U-9) M 2012 (U-9) Q2
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
NK OSK (U-9) vs OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) M 2012 (U-9) Q3
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
HNK Hajduk (U-9) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-9) M 2012 (U-9) Q4
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs NK Primorac BNM (U-9) M 2012 (U-9) S1
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) vs HNK Hajduk (U-9) M 2012 (U-9) S2
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

3rd PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
NK Primorac BNM (U-9) vs OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) M 2012 (U-9) 3M
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

FINAL

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs HNK Hajduk (U-9) M 2012 (U-9) FINALS
POLJUD – stadion Akademije HNK Hajduk

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals
1 Vitalij Sabljić HNK Hajduk (U-9) 14
2 Antonio Božić HNK Hajduk (U-9) 14
3 Roko Miloš HNK Hajduk (U-9) 13
4 Filip Zubak HNK Hajduk (U-9) 13
5 Vilim Posilović GNK Dinamo (U-9) 13
6 Jakov Lujić NK Rijeka Kol. (U-9) 13
7 Miro Božić HNK Hajduk (U-9) 10
8 Petar Kulaš NK Primorac BNM (U-9) 9
9 Bruno Bošnjak GNK Dinamo (U-9) 8
10 Toma Bašić OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) 8
11 Dominik Gudić HNK Hajduk (U-9) 8
12 Antonio Tomaš HNK Hajduk (U-9) 7
13 Marko Matijević NK Union (U-9) 7
14 Matej Maras NK OSK (U-9) 7
15 Toma Ivančić NK Urania (U-9) 7
16 Ivan Leko GNK Dinamo (U-9) 7
17 Roko Došen NK Primorac BNM (U-9) 6
18 Roko Drenski GNK Dinamo (U-9) 6
19 Leon Letica OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) 6
20 Ivan Bilandžija NK Rijeka Kol. (U-9) 6
21 Tino Brnadić HNK Hajduk (U-9) 5
22 Joso Brkljača NK Primorac BNM (U-9) 5
23 Borna Horvat GNK Dinamo (U-9) 5
24 Anton Škara NK Abeceda (U-9) 5
25 Frane Brkušić OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) 4
26 Patrik Gashi NK Primorac BNM (U-9) 4
27 Toni Norac Kljajo NK OSK (U-9) 4
28 Boris Kozlica NK Union (U-9) 4
29 Frane Surjan NK Abeceda (U-9) 4
30 Duje Radić HNK Hajduk (U-9) 4
31 Bartul Surać NK Abeceda (U-9) 3
32 Josip Vuković NK Union (U-9) 3
33 Ivano Roguljić HNK Hajduk (U-9) 3
34 Mate Granić NK Urania (U-9) 3
35 Toni Juras NK OSK (U-9) 3
36 Mark Mihaylov GNK Dinamo (U-9) 3
37 Nino Zeljak HNK Šibenik (U-9) 3
38 Marino Maslač ŠN DU Talent (U-9) 3
39 Bruno Šimunović ŠN DU Talent (U-9) 3
40 Patrik Pervan GNK Dinamo (U-9) 3
41 Marino Šarić NK Union (U-9) 3
42 Jakov Đurić GNK Dinamo (U-9) 3
43 Ajnur Vrebac OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) 3
44 Jakov Bjeloš ŠN DU Talent (U-9) 3
45 Luka Svaguša NK Union (U-9) 3
46 Marko Brkljača NK Primorac BNM (U-9) 3
47 Filip Škugor HNK Šibenik (U-9) 2
48 Marin Božanić OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) 2
49 Maroje Puzović ŠN DU Talent (U-9) 2
50 Luka Skender ŠN Naš ponos (U-9) 2
51 Duje Križanac ŠN Naš ponos (U-9) 2
52 Lovre Vrkić NK Solin (U-9) 2
53 Luka Kamber NK Omladinac (U-9) 2
54 Šimun Ivčević NK Abeceda (U-9) 2
55 Luka Žižić NK OSK (U-9) 2
56 Marjan Jukić NK Mosor Ž. (U-9) 2
57 Ivan Platnjak GNK Dinamo (U-9) 2
58 Dario Čapeta NK Dugopolje (U-9) 2
59 Luka Sorić ŠN DU Talent (U-9) 2
60 Luka Jurišić NK Union (U-9) 2
61 Luka Fofić GNK Dinamo (U-9) 2
62 Jakov Juras HNK Šibenik (U-9) 2
63 Karlo Ljubičić NK Solin (U-9) 1
64 Frane Šarić HNK Šibenik (U-9) 1
65 Jure Galijatović HNK Šibenik (U-9) 1
66 Marin Sutlović NK Abeceda (U-9) 1
67 Luka Kovačević ŠN Naš ponos (U-9) 1
68 Slavko Milavić ŠN Naš ponos (U-9) 1
69 Lovre Ninčević NK Abeceda (U-9) 1
70 Noa Nakić HNK Šibenik (U-9) 1
71 Nikola Stegić NK Abeceda (U-9) 1
72 Luka Vuković OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) 1
73 Roko Radalj NK GOŠK (U-9) 1
74 Jakov Mikulić NK Abeceda (U-9) 1
75 Mauro Klarić NK Primorac BNM (U-9) 1
76 Luka Marić NK Trogir 1912 (U-9) 1
77 Luka Šarić NK Trogir 1912 (U-9) 1
78 Mauro Matković NK Mosor Ž. (U-9) 1
79 Anton Matić NK Mosor Ž. (U-9) 1
80 Lucijan Šalja ŠN DU Talent (U-9) 1
81 Davor Šundrica ŠN DU Talent (U-9) 1
82 Dominik Mihaljević ŠN DU Talent (U-9) 1
83 Luka Šetka OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) 1
84 Andro Vučemilo OŠ HNK Hajduk (U-9) 1
85 Niko Grbeša NK Omladinac (U-9) 1
86 Marko Malenica NK Omladinac (U-9) 1
87 Toni Gotovac NK Omladinac (U-9) 1
88 Toni Sulić NK Mosor Ž. (U-9) 1
89 Ivano Karin NK Rijeka Kol. (U-9) 1
90 Martin Radman NK OSK (U-9) 1
91 Martin Skejo NK OSK (U-9) 1
92 Frane Palada NK Mosor Ž. (U-9) 1
93 Marko Marijanović NK Rijeka Kol. (U-9) 1
94 Luka Strukar NK Rijeka Kol. (U-9) 1
95 Joško Gluić NK Mosor Ž. (U-9) 1
96 Mateo Zuljić NK Urania (U-9) 1
97 Luka Bačak NK Urania (U-9) 1
98 Pjero Gudic NK Solin (U-9) 1
99 Ivan Vickotić NK GOŠK (U-9) 0

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2021. All rights reserved.