GENERATION W 2008 (U-13)

DALMATINKO CUP 2021.GROUPS, TABLES, SCHEDULE AND RESULTS

GROUP A

ŽNK Rijeka
ŽNK Marjan
ŽNK Osijek
ŽNK Međimurje
ŽNK Trogir

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
13. A/B/C (U-10)00000000
13. A/B/C (U-13)00000000
13. A/B/C/D (U-10)00000000
13. A/B/C/D (U-13)00000000
13. A/D/E/F (U-10)00000000
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround

GROUP B

ŽNK Donat
ŽNK Neretva
ŽNK Split
ŽNK GOŠK
ŽNK Savinja Celje

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
13. A/B/C (U-10)00000000
13. A/B/C (U-13)00000000
13. A/B/C/D (U-10)00000000
13. A/B/C/D (U-13)00000000
13. A/D/E/F (U-10)00000000
13. A/D/E/F (U-13)00000000
13. D/E/F (U-10)00000000
13. D/E/F (U-13)00000000
1A1 (U-10)00000000
1A1 (U-11)00000000
1A1 (U-12)00000000
1A1 (U-13)00000000
1A1 (U-14)00000000
1A1 (U-8)00000000
1A1 (U-9)00000000
1A1 (W-13)00000000
1A1 (W-15)00000000
1A2 (U-10)00000000
1A2 (U-11)00000000
1A2 (U-12)00000000
1A2 (U-13)00000000
1A2 (U-8)00000000
1A2 (U-9)00000000
1A2 (W-13)00000000
1A2 (W-15)00000000
1A2(U-14)00000000
1A3 (W-13)00000000
1A3 (W-15)00000000
1AF Modriča (U-13)00000000
1AF Modriča (U-9)00000000
1B1 (U-10)00000000
1B1 (U-11)00000000
1B1 (U-12)00000000
1B1 (U-13)00000000
1B1 (U-14)00000000
1B1 (U-8)00000000
1B1 (U-9)00000000
1B1 (W-13)00000000
1B1 (W-15)00000000
1B2 (U-10)00000000
1B2 (U-11)00000000
1B2 (U-12)00000000
1B2 (U-13)00000000
1B2 (U-14)00000000
1B2 (U-8)00000000
1B2 (U-9)00000000
1B2 (W-13)00000000
1B2 (W-15)00000000
1B3 (W-13)00000000
1B3 (W-15)00000000
1C1 (U-10)00000000
1C1 (U-11)00000000
1C1 (U-12)00000000
1C1 (U-13)00000000
1C1 (U-14)00000000
1C1 (U-8)00000000
1C1 (U-9)00000000
1C2 (U-10)00000000
1C2 (U-11)00000000
1C2 (U-12)00000000
1C2 (U-13)00000000
1C2 (U-14)00000000
1C2 (U-8)00000000
1C2 (U-9)00000000
1City Academy (U-11)00000000
1City academy (U-8)00000000
1D1 (U-10)00000000
1D1 (U-11)00000000
1D1 (U-12)00000000
1D1 (U-13)00000000
1D1 (U-14)00000000
1D1 (U-8)00000000
1D1 (U-9)00000000
1D2 (U-10)00000000
1D2 (U-11)00000000
1D2 (U-12)00000000
1D2 (U-13)00000000
1D2 (U-14)00000000
1D2 (U-8)00000000
1D2 (U-9)00000000
1DNK Talent (U-9)00000000
1Diosgyor FC (U-10)00000000
1Diosgyor FC (U-11)00000000
1Diosgyor FC (U-9)00000000
1E1 (U-10)00000000
1E1 (U-11)00000000
1E1 (U-13)00000000
1E2 (U-10)00000000
1E2 (U-11)00000000
1E2 (U-13)00000000
1EF1 (U-10)00000000
1EF1 (U-11)00000000
1EF1 (U-13)00000000
1EF2 (U-10)00000000
1EF2 (U-11)00000000
1EF2 (U-13)00000000
1EF3 (U-10)00000000
1EF3 (U-11)00000000
1EF3 (U-13)00000000
DateMatchTime/ResultsGenerationSeasonGround

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground

3rd PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground

FINAL

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground

POPIS STRIJELACA / LIST OF SHOOTERS

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2021. All rights reserved.