GROUP A

HNK Hajduk
NK Omladinac
NK GOŠK

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Hajduk (M 2009)2200100106
2NK Omladinac (M 2009)210116-53
3NK Gošk (M 2009)200205-50

GROUP B

NK Trogir 1912
NK Primorac
OŠ HNK Hajduk

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2009)22009276
2NK Trogir 1912 (M 2009)201136-31
3NK Primorac (M 2009)201115-41

GROUP C

RNK Split
DNK Talent
NK Trogir 1912 II

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1DNK Talent (M 2009)22007076
2RNK Split (M 2009)210110193
3NK Trogir 1912 II (M 2009)2002016-160

GROUP D

HNK Jadran KS
NK Solin
NK Imotski 91

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Jadran KS (M 2009)211010374
2NK Imotski 91 (M 2009)21106334
3NK Solin (M 2009)2002010-100

UTAKMICE ZA PLASMAN

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
[1. 3rd] NK Primorac vs [2. 3rd] NK Gošk M 2009
Trogir

ČETVRTFINALE

POLUFINALE

UTAKMICA ZA 3. MJESTO

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
RNK Split vs. NK Imotski 91 M 2009
Trogir

FINALE

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
OŠ HNK Hajduk vs. HNK Hajduk M 2009
Trogir

POPIS STRIJELACA

Rank Igrač Club Goals
1 Rezo M. NK Imotski 91 (M 2009) 11
2 Taslak A. HNK Hajduk (M 2009) 10
3 Bašić P. NK Imotski 91 (M 2009) 6
4 Stolica M. OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2009) 6
5 Paštar M. RNK Split (M 2009) 4
6 Piteša F. OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2009) 4
7 Kalajca L. OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2009) 3
8 Klobučar P. HNK Hajduk (M 2009) 3
9 Komšo L. NK Solin (M 2009) 2
10 Uljević E. RNK Split (M 2009) 2
11 Boban B. RNK Split (M 2009) 2
12 Ivanišević A. RNK Split (M 2009) 2
13 Krolo N. HNK Jadran KS (M 2009) 2
14 Ljubetić J. OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2009) 2
15 Elez L. DNK Talent (M 2009) 2
16 Ruščić M. HNK Hajduk (M 2009) 2
17 Jelavić R. HNK Jadran KS (M 2009) 2
18 Skoko F. HNK Jadran KS (M 2009) 2
19 Alujević F. HNK Hajduk (M 2009) 2
20 Ralica M. DNK Talent (M 2009) 1
21 Lučić L. RNK Split (M 2009) 1
22 Šego M. HNK Jadran KS (M 2009) 1
23 Marin Š. HNK Jadran KS (M 2009) 1
24 Grbeša D. HNK Jadran KS (M 2009) 1
25 Domazet M. NK Omladinac (M 2009) 1
26 Gugić G. RNK Split (M 2009) 1
27 Perković I. HNK Jadran KS (M 2009) 1
28 Prga T. NK Trogir 1912 II (M 2009) 1
29 Perković I. NK Trogir 1912 (M 2009) 1
30 Vučetić L. DNK Talent (M 2009) 1
31 Šakić I. DNK Talent (M 2009) 1
32 Čavka I. HNK Hajduk (M 2009) 1
33 Čosić N. NK Trogir 1912 (M 2009) 1
34 Kandija A. NK Primorac (M 2009) 1
35 Kaštelančić B. DNK Talent (M 2009) 1
36 Bekavac G. NK Solin (M 2009) 1
37 Kurobaša F. DNK Talent (M 2009) 1
38 Milat T. NK Trogir 1912 II (M 2009) 1
39 Stanić R. NK Primorac (M 2009) 1
40 Jerković M. NK Primorac (M 2009) 1
41 Bašić F. NK Trogir 1912 II (M 2009) 1
42 Čukušić D. OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2009) 1
43 Frleta M. NK Trogir 1912 (M 2009) 1
44 Urban S.R. RNK Split (M 2009) 1
45 Jeličić A. RNK Split (M 2010) 0

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2020. All rights reserved.