GROUP A

NK Solin
NK Omladinac
NK Omiš
NK Union

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Solin (M 2010)3300110119
2NK Union (M 2010)32018446
3NK Omladinac (M 2010)310237-43
4NK Omiš (M 2010)3003011-110

GROUP B

HNK Hajduk
NK Galaxy
NK Trogir 1912

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Hajduk (M 2010)2200140146
2NK Trogir 1912 (M 2010)210137-43
3NK Galaxy (M 2010)2002010-100

GROUP C

HNK Šibenik
RNK Split
DNK Talent

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1RNK Split (M 2010)22004226
2HNK Šibenik (M 2010)21015323
3DNK Talent (M 2010)200226-40

GROUP D

NK GOŠK
hNK Jadran KS
NK OSK

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Jadran KS (M 2010)2200171166
2NK GOŠK (M 2010)210117-63
3NK OSK (M 2010)2002111-100

UTAKMICE ZA PLASMAN

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
[3. 3rd] NK Osk vs [4. 3rd] NK Galaxy M 2010
Trogir

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
[1. 3rd] NK Omladinac vs [2. 3rd] DNK Talent M 2010
Trogir

ČETVRTFINALE

POLUFINALE

UTAKMICA ZA 3. MJESTO

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
HNK Jadran KS vs. RNK Split M 2010
Trogir

FINALE

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
HNK Hajduk vs. NK Solin M 2010
Trogir

POPIS STRIJELACA

Rank Igrač Club Goals
1 Vetma I. HNK Hajduk (M 2010) 11
2 Renić M. HNK Jadran KS (M 2010) 7
3 Komšo L. NK Solin (M 2010) 5
4 Silajđić J. HNK Hajduk (M 2010) 4
5 Nevešćanin L. HNK Jadran KS (M 2010) 4
6 Buklijaš M. NK Solin (M 2010) 3
7 Sablić L. NK Solin (M 2010) 3
8 Vrvilo L. HNK Hajduk (M 2010) 3
9 Ivković A. HNK Jadran KS (M 2010) 3
10 Šilović T. NK Union (M 2010) 3
11 Buljubašić R. HNK Hajduk (M 2010) 3
12 Čurković M. NK Solin (M 2010) 2
13 Vuletić V. NK Union (M 2010) 2
14 Barić A.B. DNK Talent (M 2010) 2
15 Buzov D. NK Omladinac (M 2010) 2
16 Medić D.L. NK Trogir 1912 (M 2010) 2
17 Turković L. NK Trogir 1912 (M 2010) 2
18 Amižić N. RNK Split (M 2010) 2
19 Brnić Boće T. HNK Šibenik (M 2010) 2
20 Šerić L. RNK Split (M 2010) 2
21 Radić I.K. HNK Jadran KS (M 2010) 2
22 Budimir N. HNK Hajduk (M 2010) 2
23 Kovačević A. NK Union (M 2010) 1
24 Halilović D. NK Union (M 2010) 1
25 Grgić I. RNK Split (M 2010) 1
26 Bešić F. RNK Split (M 2010) 1
27 Botica L. NK OSK (M 2010) 1
28 Orošnjak I. HNK Jadran KS (M 2010) 1
29 Skender N. RNK Split (M 2010) 1
30 Jelović L. HNK Jadran KS (M 2010) 1
31 Roso L. NK GOŠK (M 2010) 1
32 Paušić L. NK Union (M 2010) 1
33 Božin M. HNK Jadran KS (M 2010) 1
34 Najev A. HNK Hajduk (M 2010) 1
35 Wilhem T. NK Solin (M 2010) 1
36 Marinović L. NK Solin (M 2010) 1
37 Macura M. HNK Šibenik (M 2010) 1
38 Stričević D. NK GOŠK (M 2010) 1
39 Granić I. RNK Split (M 2010) 1
40 Božić R. NK Omladinac (M 2010) 1
41 Živković A. NK Solin (M 2010) 1
42 Klarić V. NK Trogir 1912 (M 2010) 1
43 Bikić D. NK Solin (M 2010) 1
44 Banjan R. HNK Jadran KS (M 2010) 1
45 Škember J. HNK Šibenik (M 2010) 1
46 Šuperba N. HNK Šibenik (M 2010) 1
47 Šafradin L. HNK Hajduk (M 2010) 1
48 Ravlić P. RNK Split (M 2010) 0

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2020. All rights reserved.