GROUP A

NK Solin
NK Omladinac
NK Omiš
NK Union

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Solin (M 2010)3300110119
2NK Union (M 2010)32018446
3NK Omladinac (M 2010)310237-43
4NK Omiš (M 2010)3003011-110

GROUP B

HNK Hajduk
NK Galaxy
NK Trogir 1912

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Hajduk (M 2010)2200140146
2NK Trogir 1912 (M 2010)210137-43
3NK Galaxy (M 2010)2002010-100

GROUP C

HNK Šibenik
RNK Split
DNK Talent

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1RNK Split (M 2010)22004226
2HNK Šibenik (M 2010)21015323
3DNK Talent (M 2010)200226-40

GROUP D

NK GOŠK
hNK Jadran KS
NK OSK

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Jadran KS (M 2010)2200171166
2NK GOŠK (M 2010)210117-63
3NK OSK (M 2010)2002111-100

PLACEMENT MATCHES

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
[3. 3rd] NK Osk vs [4. 3rd] NK Galaxy M 2010
Trogir

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
[1. 3rd] NK Omladinac vs [2. 3rd] DNK Talent M 2010
Trogir

QUARTERFINALS

SEMIFINALS

3RD PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
HNK Jadran KS vs. RNK Split M 2010
Trogir

FINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
HNK Hajduk vs. NK Solin M 2010
Trogir

LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals Appearances
1 Marinović HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 4 2
2 Pulić L. HNK Šibenik (M 2007) 3 3
3 Grgas-Grande J. HNK Šibenik (M 2007) 3 2
4 Durdov B. HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 3 3
5 Ćavar Z. NK Neretvanac (M 2007) 2 1
6 Badžim M. HNK Šibenik (M 2007) 2 2
7 Perko P. NK Solin (M 2007) 2 2
8 Grabovac L. HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 2 3
9 Škaričić T. NK Omladinac (M 2007) 2 1
10 Milardović NK Primorac (M 2007) 2 2
11 Bjeliš I. NK Neretvanac (M 2007) 1 1
12 Prskalo D. NK Neretvanac (M 2007) 1 1
13 Buva I. HNK Šibenik (M 2007) 1 1
14 Pranić D. HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 1 2
15 Vranješ M. NK Primorac 2 (M 2007) 1 1
16 Glavaš M. NK Solin (M 2007) 1 1
17 Rimac D. NK Neretvanac (M 2007) 1 1
18 Krasić P. NK Neretvanac (M 2007) 1 1
19 Tomić B. NK Solin (M 2007) 1 1
20 Dobronić F. RNK Split (M 2007) 1 1
21 Matić NK Trogir 1912 (M 2007) 1 1
22 Banjan L. HNK Jadran KS (M 2007) 1 1
23 Jurbašić NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
24 Prizmić NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
25 Banović L. NK Solin (M 2007) 1 1
26 Delić L. NK GOŠK (M 2007) 1 1
27 Duvnjak M. NK Omladinac (M 2007) 1 1
28 Perić F. RNK Split (M 2007) 1 1
29 Penović NK Omladinac (M 2007) 1 1
30 Dvornik HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 1 1
31 Rubić NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
32 Šupić NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
33 Sopta NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
34 Veić NK Omladinac (M 2007) 1 1
35 Miočev L. HNK Šibenik (M 2007) 1 1
36 Čurković NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
37 Kelava G. NK Primorac 2 (M 2007) 1 1
38 Perković NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
39 Parlov NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
40 Garac F. NK Solin (M 2007) 1 1
41 Lucić A. NK Solin (M 2007) 1 1
42 Vrbatović V. NK GOŠK (M 2007) 1 1
43 Delić R. NK GOŠK (M 2007) 1 1
44 Bartulović A. NK GOŠK (M 2007) 1 1
45 Polić HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 0 1
46 Mlačić HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 0 1

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2020. All rights reserved.