GROUP A

HNK Hajduk
NK Trogir 1912
HNK Jadran KS

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Hajduk (M 2011)220010196
2HNK Jadran KS (M 2011)210123-13
3NK Trogir 1912 (M 2011)200208-80

GROUP B

NK Union
OŠ HNK Hajduk
NK Sjever Dribling

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Union (M 2011)22007166
2OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2011)21015233
3NK Sjever Dribling (M 2011)200209-90

GROUP C

NK Solin
NK Neretvanac
NK Pauk Marina

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Neretvanac (M 2011)22007166
2NK Solin (M 2011)201135-21
3NK Pauk Marina (M 2011)201126-41

GROUP D

HNK Šibenik
NK Omladinac
NK Spalato
DNK Talent

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Omladinac (M 2011)32104227
2NK Spalato (M 2011)31114314
3DNK Talent (M 2011)31112204
4HNK Šibenik (M 2011)301214-31

ČETVRTFINALE

UTAKMICE ZA PLASMAN

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
[3. 3rd] NK Trogir 1912 vs [4. 3rd] NK Sjever Dribling M 2011
Park Mladeži

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
[1. 3rd] NK Spalato vs [2. 3rd] NK Pauk Marina M 2011
Park Mladeži

POLUFINALE

UTAKMICA ZA 3. MJESTO

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
NK Neretvanac vs. NK Omladinac M 2011
Trogir

FINALE

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
HNK Hajduk vs. NK Union M 2011
Trogir

POPIS STRIJELACA

Rank Igrač Club Goals
1 Bubalo P. NK Neretvanac (M 2011) 7
2 Matas M. HNK Hajduk (M 2011) 7
3 Bašić L. NK Union (M 2011) 5
4 Tomas D. NK Union (M 2011) 4
5 Delić L. NK Union (M 2011) 4
6 Taslak M. NK Spalato (M 2011) 4
7 Lapenda N. NK Union (M 2011) 3
8 Čugura E. NK Spalato (M 2011) 3
9 Kamber L. NK Omladinac (M 2011) 2
10 Žilić M. NK Omladinac (M 2011) 2
11 Šundov R. NK Omladinac (M 2011) 2
12 Šerić J. NK Pauk Marina (M 2011) 2
13 Bogdan N. NK Omladinac (M 2011) 2
14 Sanadar J. OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2011) 2
15 Jelić I. HNK Hajduk (M 2011) 2
16 Meter D. HNK Hajduk (M 2011) 2
17 Burić I. HNK Hajduk (M 2011) 2
18 Bekavac E. NK Solin (M 2011) 2
19 Pjanić A. NK Omladinac (M 2011) 1
20 Marinović J. NK Spalato (M 2011) 1
21 Ukić B. NK Spalato (M 2011) 1
22 Cipci J. NK Spalato (M 2011) 1
23 Bilušić A. NK Spalato (M 2011) 1
24 Sočo D. NK Neretvanac (M 2011) 1
25 Čuklin R. HNK Šibenik (M 2011) 1
26 Čatlak V. DNK Talent (M 2011) 1
27 Vuković T. HNK Jadran KS (M 2011) 1
28 Kozna N. NK Neretvanac (M 2011) 1
29 Bajkuša J. NK Neretvanac (M 2011) 1
30 Penjak N. NK Solin (M 2011) 1
31 Kraljević K. OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2011) 1
32 Bego M. OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2011) 1
33 Božanić M. OŠ HNK Hajduk (M 2011) 1
34 Tadin A. HNK Jadran KS (M 2011) 1
35 Ružić V. HNK Hajduk (M 2011) 1
36 Tonkli V. DNK Talent (M 2011) 1
37 Ivanović J. NK Solin (M 2011) 1
38 Bibić D. HNK Hajduk (M 2011) 1
39 Bikić I. NK Pauk Marina (M 2011) 0

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2020. All rights reserved.