GROUP A

HNK Hajduk
NK Brela
NA Naš ponos

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Hajduk (M 2012)2200152136
2NK Brela (M 2012)21018803
3NA NAŠ PONOS (M 2012)2002114-130

GROUP B

NK Neretvanac
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
NK Omiš

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Neretvanac (M 2012)2200143116
2NK Omiš (M 2012)21016603
3NK Mosor Žrnovnica (M 2012)2002213-110

GROUP C

NK Spalato
NK Union
NK OSK

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Union (M 2012)22007256
2NK OSK (M 2012)201146-21
3NK Spalato (M 2012)201125-31

GROUP D

HNK Jadran KS
NK GOŠK
NK GOŠK II

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Jadran KS (M 2012)22007256
2NK GOŠK (M 2012)2101154113
3NK GOŠK II (M 2012)2002319-160

UTAKMICE ZA PLASMAN

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
NA Naš Ponos vs NK Spalato M 2012
Park Mladeži

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
NK Mosor Žrnovnica vs NK Gošk II M 2012
Park Mladeži

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
GUBITNIK PL 1 vs GUBITNIK PL 2 M 2012
Park Mladeži

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
POBJEDNIK PL1 vs POBJEDNIK PL2 M 2012
Park Mladeži

ČETVRTFINALE

POLUFINALE

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
HNK Hajduk vs NK Union M 2012
Park Mladeži
NK Brela vs NK Osk M 2012
Park Mladeži

UTAKMICA ZA 3. MJESTO

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
NK Union vs. NK Brela M 2012
Park Mladeži

FINALE

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
HNK Hajduk vs. NK Osk M 2012
Park Mladeži

POPIS STRIJELACA

Rank Igrač Club Goals
1 Radalj R. NK GOŠK (M 2012) 10
2 Škoro A. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 8
3 Božić A. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 8
4 Katić D. NK Brela (M 2012) 6
5 Bajkuša J. NK Neretvanac (M 2012) 6
6 Zubak F. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 6
7 Ćilić I. NK Neretvanac (M 2012) 6
8 Gudić D. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 5
9 Sabljić V. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 5
10 Norac-Kljajo T. NK OSK (M 2012) 5
11 Kozlica B. NK Union (M 2012) 5
12 Vrebac A. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 5
13 Tikvić P. NK GOŠK (M 2012) 4
14 Kristić I. NK Brela (M 2012) 4
15 Brnadić T. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 4
16 Bašić T. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 3
17 Oluić N. HNK Jadran KS (M 2012) 3
18 Vuleta Š. NK OSK (M 2012) 3
19 Tomaš A. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 3
20 Pastar N. NK Omiš (M 2012) 2
21 Letica L. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 2
22 Perica M. NK Union (M 2012) 2
23 Marin R. NK GOŠK (M 2012) 2
24 Svaguša L. NK Union (M 2012) 2
25 Miloš R. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 2
26 Jukić A. NK GOŠK II (M 2012) 2
27 Serdanović F. NK Omiš (M 2012) 1
28 Radan M. NK Spalato (M 2012) 1
29 Milković NK GOŠK II (M 2012) 1
30 Matković M. NK Mosor Žrnovnica (M 2012) 1
31 Elez L. NK Neretvanac (M 2012) 1
32 Elez M. NK Neretvanac (M 2012) 1
33 Prusina M. NK Neretvanac (M 2012) 1
34 Vicković I. NK GOŠK (M 2012) 1
35 Pulišić J. NK Spalato (M 2012) 1
36 Sliško P. NK Union (M 2012) 1
37 Prolić L. HNK Jadran KS (M 2012) 1
38 Škobalj T. NK Omiš (M 2012) 1
39 Božić M. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 1
40 Milanović B. NK OSK (M 2012) 1
41 Bušić T. HNK Jadran KS (M 2012) 1
42 Čubura V. NK Spalato (M 2012) 1
43 Mravak B. NK Spalato (M 2012) 1
44 Šabić T. NK Spalato (M 2012) 1
45 Jurišević D. NK Omiš (M 2012) 1
46 Skelo I. NK Omiš (M 2012) 1
47 Bitunjac L. NK Mosor Žrnovnica (M 2012) 1
48 Čupić K. HNK Jadran KS (M 2012) 1
49 Josipović P. HNK Jadran KS (M 2012) 1
50 Maras M. NK Brela (M 2012) 1
51 Jakir I. NK Brela (M 2012) 1
52 Stanić B. NA NAŠ PONOS (M 2012) 1
53 Šarić M. NK Union (M 2012) 1
54 Jelić M. HNK Jadran KS (M 2012) 1
55 Žuljević M. HNK Jadran KS (M 2012) 1
56 Mustapić F. NK Union (M 2012) 1
57 Božić V. HNK Hajduk (M 2012) 0

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2020. All rights reserved.