GROUP A

HNK Hajduk
NK Brela
NA Naš ponos

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Hajduk (M 2012)2200152136
2NK Brela (M 2012)21018803
3NA NAŠ PONOS (M 2012)2002114-130

GROUP B

NK Neretvanac
NK Mosor Žrnovnica
NK Omiš

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Neretvanac (M 2012)2200143116
2NK Omiš (M 2012)21016603
3NK Mosor Žrnovnica (M 2012)2002213-110

GROUP C

NK Spalato
NK Union
NK OSK

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1NK Union (M 2012)22007256
2NK OSK (M 2012)201146-21
3NK Spalato (M 2012)201125-31

GROUP D

NK Jadran S
HNK Jadran KS
NK GOŠK

#ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1HNK Jadran KS (M 2012)22007256
2NK GOŠK (M 2012)2101154113
3NK GOŠK II (M 2012)2002319-160

PLACEMENT MATCHES

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
NA Naš Ponos vs NK Spalato M 2012
Park Mladeži

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
NK Mosor Žrnovnica vs NK Gošk II M 2012
Park Mladeži

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
GUBITNIK PL 1 vs GUBITNIK PL 2 M 2012
Park Mladeži

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
POBJEDNIK PL1 vs POBJEDNIK PL2 M 2012
Park Mladeži

QUARTERFINALS

SEMIFINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
HNK Hajduk vs NK Union M 2012
Park Mladeži
NK Brela vs NK Osk M 2012
Park Mladeži

3RD PLACE MATCH

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
NK Union vs. NK Brela M 2012
Park Mladeži

FINALS

Date Match Time/Results Generation Ground
HNK Hajduk vs. NK Osk M 2012
Park Mladeži

LIST OF SHOOTERS

Rank Player Club Goals Appearances
1 Marinović HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 4 2
2 Pulić L. HNK Šibenik (M 2007) 3 3
3 Grgas-Grande J. HNK Šibenik (M 2007) 3 2
4 Durdov B. HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 3 3
5 Ćavar Z. NK Neretvanac (M 2007) 2 1
6 Badžim M. HNK Šibenik (M 2007) 2 2
7 Perko P. NK Solin (M 2007) 2 2
8 Grabovac L. HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 2 3
9 Škaričić T. NK Omladinac (M 2007) 2 1
10 Milardović NK Primorac (M 2007) 2 2
11 Bjeliš I. NK Neretvanac (M 2007) 1 1
12 Prskalo D. NK Neretvanac (M 2007) 1 1
13 Buva I. HNK Šibenik (M 2007) 1 1
14 Pranić D. HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 1 2
15 Vranješ M. NK Primorac 2 (M 2007) 1 1
16 Glavaš M. NK Solin (M 2007) 1 1
17 Rimac D. NK Neretvanac (M 2007) 1 1
18 Krasić P. NK Neretvanac (M 2007) 1 1
19 Tomić B. NK Solin (M 2007) 1 1
20 Dobronić F. RNK Split (M 2007) 1 1
21 Matić NK Trogir 1912 (M 2007) 1 1
22 Banjan L. HNK Jadran KS (M 2007) 1 1
23 Jurbašić NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
24 Prizmić NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
25 Banović L. NK Solin (M 2007) 1 1
26 Delić L. NK GOŠK (M 2007) 1 1
27 Duvnjak M. NK Omladinac (M 2007) 1 1
28 Perić F. RNK Split (M 2007) 1 1
29 Penović NK Omladinac (M 2007) 1 1
30 Dvornik HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 1 1
31 Rubić NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
32 Šupić NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
33 Sopta NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
34 Veić NK Omladinac (M 2007) 1 1
35 Miočev L. HNK Šibenik (M 2007) 1 1
36 Čurković NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
37 Kelava G. NK Primorac 2 (M 2007) 1 1
38 Perković NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
39 Parlov NK Primorac (M 2007) 1 1
40 Garac F. NK Solin (M 2007) 1 1
41 Lucić A. NK Solin (M 2007) 1 1
42 Vrbatović V. NK GOŠK (M 2007) 1 1
43 Delić R. NK GOŠK (M 2007) 1 1
44 Bartulović A. NK GOŠK (M 2007) 1 1
45 Polić HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 0 1
46 Mlačić HNK Hajduk Split (M 2007) 0 1

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2020. All rights reserved.