Game schedule by locations

KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground Article
NK GOŠK (U-11) vs NK Croatia (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Spalato (U-11) vs NK Solin (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Union (U-11) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Omladinac (U-11) vs FC Bunyodkor (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Dugopolje (U-11) vs NA Konavle (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Junak (U-11) vs NK Jadran KS (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Trilj (U-11) vs NK Jadran KS 2 (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Dugopolje (U-11) vs NK Pauk (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
FC Astana (U-11) vs NK Croatia (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Ravnice (U-11) vs NK OSK (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Spalato (U-11) vs NK Domžale 2 (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Domžale (U-11) vs HNK Segesta (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Trogir 1912 (U-11) vs NK Krka (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
ŠN Maksimir (U-11) vs FK Budva (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
ŠN DU Talent (U-11) vs RNK Split (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK GOŠK (U-11) vs City academy (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
PRO Prishtina (U-11) vs RNK Split (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Omladinac (U-11) vs NK Ravnice (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
ŠN DU Talent (U-11) vs NK Urania (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
FK Budva (U-11) vs NK Jadran KS 2 (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Urania (U-11) vs PRO Prishtina (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
FC Bunyodkor (U-11) vs NK OSK (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
FC Astana (U-11) vs City Academy (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
HNK Šibenik (U-11) vs NK Solin (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
HNK Šibenik (U-11) vs NK Domžale 2 (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Domžale (U-11) vs NK Jadran KS (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
ŠN Maksimir (U-11) vs NK Trilj (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
Diosgyor FC (U-11) vs NK Dugopolje (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Jadran KS (U-11) vs HNK Segesta (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Krka (U-11) vs NK Union (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
Diosgyor FC (U-11) vs NK Pauk (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK OSK (U-11) vs NK Omladinac (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
HRNK Zmaj (U-11) vs NK Union (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Pauk (U-11) vs NA Konavle (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Trogir 1912 (U-11) vs HRNK Zmaj (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK GOŠK (U-11) vs FC Astana (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
ŠN Maksimir (U-11) vs NK Jadran KS 2 (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Domžale 2 (U-11) vs NK Solin (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Domžale (U-11) vs NK Junak (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Krka (U-11) vs HRNK Zmaj (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
Diosgyor FC (U-11) vs NA Konavle (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
PRO Prishtina (U-11) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
HNK Šibenik (U-11) vs NK Spalato (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
FC Bunyodkor (U-11) vs NK Ravnice (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP D
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
HNK Segesta (U-11) vs NK Junak (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
FK Budva (U-11) vs NK Trilj (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP H
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Croatia (U-11) vs City academy (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Croatia (U-11) vs NK Spalato (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) EF1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Union (U-11) vs NK OSK (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) EF2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Domžale (U-11) vs NA Konavle (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) EF3
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
RNK Split (U-11) vs NK Trilj (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) EF4
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
HNK Šibenik (U-11) vs FC Astana (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) EF5
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
FC Bunyodkor (U-11) vs HRNK Zmaj (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) EF6
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
Dyosgyor FC (U-11) vs NK Junak (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) EF7
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
FK Budva (U-11) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) EF8
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Croatia (U-11) vs NK OSK (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) Q1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Domžale (U-11) vs RNK Split (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) Q2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
HNK Šibenik (U-11) vs FC Bunyodkor (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) Q3
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
Diosgyor FC (U-11) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) Q4
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Croatia (U-11) vs NK Domžale (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) S1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
Bunyodkor FC (U-11) vs Diosgyor FC (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) S2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Croatia (U-11) vs Diosgyor FC (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) 3M
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1
NK Domžale (U-11) vs Bunyodkor FC (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) FINALS
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 1

KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground Article
NK Trogir 1912 (U-10) vs FC Caspiy (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Brda (U-10) vs NK Union (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
FK Željezničar (U-10) vs NK Omladinac (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Dolomiti Ljubljana (U-10) vs NK Spalato (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs NK Domžale 2 (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
ŠN Maksimir (U-10) vs NK Solin (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Galaxy (U-10) vs NK Orkan (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs ŠF Sparta (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Trogir 1912 (U-10) vs NK Orkan (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Solin (U-10) vs NK Dolomiti Ljubljana (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
FC Caspiy (U-10) vs NK Galaxy (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Brda (U-10) vs HNK Zadar (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Zemunik (U-10) vs FK Željezničar (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Domžale 2 (U-10) vs NK Jadran LP (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
ŠN Maksimir (U-10) vs NK Spalato (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
Diosgyor FC (U-10) vs NK Union (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
ŠF Sparta (U-10) vs NK Jadran LP (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
ŠN AFCU (U-10) vs NK Zemunik (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
Diosgyor FC (U-10) vs NK Brda (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Omladinac (U-10) vs ŠN AFCU (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Solin (U-10) vs NK Spalato (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
HNK Zadar (U-10) vs NK Union (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
FC Caspiy (U-10) vs NK Orkan (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Dolomiti Ljubljana (U-10) vs ŠN Maksimir (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP F
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Domžale 2 (U-10) vs ŠF Sparta (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
ŠN AFCU (U-10) vs FK Željezničar (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
Diosgyor FC (U-10) vs HNK Zadar (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP B
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs NK Jadran LP (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP A
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Zemunik (U-10) vs NK Omladinac (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP C
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Trogir 1912 (U-10) vs NK Galaxy (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) GROUP E
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
RNK Split (U-11) vs NK Urania (U-11) M 2011 (U-11) GROUP G
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
HNK Zadar (U-10) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) EF1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs FK Željezničar (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) EF2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
ŠN Maksimir (U-10) vs ŠF Sparta (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) EF3
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
HNK Cibalia (U-10) vs FC Caspiy (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) EF4
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Galaxy (U-10) vs NK Zara (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) EF5
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Domžale (U-10) vs NK Spalato (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) EF6
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Omladinac (U-10) vs NK Solin (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) EF7
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Domžale 2 (U-10) vs Diosgyor FC (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) EF8
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
HNK Zadar (U-10) vs HNK Hajduk (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) Q1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
ŠN Maksimir (U-10) vs FC Caspiy (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) Q2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Zara (U-10) vs NK Domžale (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) Q3
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Omladinac (U-10) vs NK Domžale 2 (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) Q4
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs ŠN Maksimir (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) S1
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
NK Domžale (U-10) vs NK Domžale 2 (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) S2
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
ŠN Maksimir (U-10) vs NK Domžale (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) 3M
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2
HNK Hajduk (U-10) vs NK Domžale 2 (U-10) M 2012 (U-10) FINALS
KAŠTEL GOMILICA – NK GOŠK - teren 2

STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground Article
ŽNK Donat (W-15) vs ŽNK Hajduk (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) GROUP A
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Devetka (U-14) vs FK Budva (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP D
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Krka (U-14) vs RNK Split (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Domžale (U-14) vs NK Primorac (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP D
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
FC Shakhtar (U-14) vs NK Abeceda (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Abeceda (U-14) vs RNK Split (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
FK Vardar (U-14) vs FC Shakhtar (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Primorac (U-14) vs FK Budva (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP D
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
HNK Šibenik (U-14) vs NK Devetka (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP D
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Krka (U-14) vs FK Vardar (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Domžale (U-14) vs FK Budva (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP D
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
HNK Šibenik (U-14) vs NK Primorac (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP D
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽNK Hajduk (W-15) vs ŽNK Split (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) GROUP A
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽNK Troglav (W-15) vs ŽNK Rijeka (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽNK Split (W-15) vs ŽNK Donat (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) GROUP A
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽFK Skopje (W-15) vs ŽNK Troglav (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
RNK Split (U-14) vs FC Shakhtar (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
HNK Šibenik (U-14) vs NK Domžale (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP D
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Devetka (U-14) vs NK Primorac (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP D
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
RNK Split (U-14) vs FK Vardar (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Abeceda (U-14) vs NK Krka (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
FK Vardar (U-14) vs NK Abeceda (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Krka (U-14) vs FC Shakhtar (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
NK Domžale (U-14) vs NK Devetka (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP D
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
FK Budva (U-14) vs HNK Šibenik (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP D
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽFK Skopje (W-15) vs ŽNK Rijeka (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) GROUP B
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽFK Skopje (W-15) vs ŽNK Split (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) Q2
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽNK Donat (W-15) vs ŽNK Troglav (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) Q1
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽNK Hajduk (W-15) vs ŽNK Skopje (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) S1
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽNK Rijeka (W-15) vs ŽNK Donat (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) S2
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽNK Rijeka (W-15) vs ŽNK Skopje (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) 3M
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC
ŽNK Donat (W-15) vs ŽNK Hajduk (W-15) W 2007 (U-15) FINALS
STOBREČ - stadion NK PRIMORAC

STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground Article
NK Omladinac (U-9) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK Union (U-9) vs DNK Talent (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK Jadran KS (U-9) vs NK Galaxy (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
HNK Šibenik (U-9) vs NK GOŠK (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK Trilj (U-9) vs DNK Talent (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
FC Astana Junior (U-9) vs ŠN Maksimir (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs NK Union (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
ŠN DU Talent (U-9) vs NK Galaxy (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
AF Modriča (U-9) vs NK Ihan (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK Dugopolje (U-9) vs NK GOŠK (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
ŠN Maksimir (U-9) vs FK Budva (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
PRO Prishtina (U-9) vs NK Trilj (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
Diosgyor FC (U-9) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK Omladinac (U-9) vs ŠN Maksimir (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
HNK Šibenik (U-9) vs NK Ihan (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
FC Astana Junior (U-9) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs DNK Talent (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK GOŠK (U-9) vs AF Modriča (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
FC Astana Junior (U-9) vs FK Budva (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
PRO Prishtina (U-9) vs GNK Dinamo (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
HNK Šibenik (U-9) vs AF Modriča (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK OSK (U-9) vs NK Galaxy (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK Trilj (U-9) vs NK Union (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK Dugopolje (U-9) vs NK Ihan (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
ŠN DU Talent (U-9) vs NK Jadran KS (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
Diosgyor FC (U-9) vs NK OSK (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK Omladinac (U-9) vs FK Budva (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
Diosgyor FC (U-9) vs NK Jadran KS (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
PRO Prishtina (U-9) vs NK Union (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK OSK (U-9) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
DNK Talent (U-9) vs PRO Prishtina (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
FK Budva (U-9) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
AF Modriča (U-9) vs NK Dugopolje (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
ŠN Maksimir (U-9) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
FC Astana Junior (U-9) vs NK Omladinac (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs NK Trilj (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
Diosgyor FC (U-9) vs NK Galaxy (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK OSK (U-9) vs NK Jadran KS (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
HNK Šibenik (U-9) vs NK Dugopolje (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK Ihan (U-9) vs NK GOŠK (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs ŠN DU Talent (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) Q1
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
ŠN Maksimir (U-9) vs HNK Šibenik (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) Q2
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
Diosgyor FC (U-9) vs NK Union (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) Q3
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
NK GOŠK (U-9) vs FK Budva (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) Q4
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs HNK Šibenik (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) S1
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
Diosgyor FC (U-9) vs NK GOŠK (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) S2
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
HNK Šibenik (U-9) vs Diosgyor FC (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) 3M
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1
GNK Dinamo (U-9) vs NK GOŠK (U-9) M 2013 (U-9) FINALS
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) - TEREN 1

STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground Article
ŠN Naš ponos (U-8) vs NK Spinut (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Split (W-13) vs ŽNK GOŠK (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Spalato (U-8) vs ŠN Maksimir (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
HNK Hajduk (U-8) vs ŠF Derby (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Union (U-8) vs City academy (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŠN DU Talent (U-8) vs NK Domžale (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Istra (W-13) vs ŽNK Trogir (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Donat (W-13) vs ŽNK Hajduk (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
HNK Hajduk (U-8) vs NK Spinut (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŠN Maksimir (U-8) vs City academy (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Dilj (U-8) vs ŠF Derby (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
Zaglebie S (U-8) vs NK Solin (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Orkan (U-8) vs NK GOŠK (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Urania (U-8) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
Zaglebie S (U-8) vs NK GOŠK (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Istra (W-13) vs ŽNK Donat (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Istra (W-13) vs ŽNK Hajduk (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Rijeka (W-13) vs ŽNK Split (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Donat (W-13) vs ŽNK Trogir (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Rijeka (W-13) vs ŽNK GOŠK (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Trogir (W-13) vs ŽNK Hajduk (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŠN DU Talent (U-8) vs NK Urania (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŠN Naš ponos (U-8) vs ŠF Derby (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Union (U-8) vs NK Spalato (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Domžale (U-8) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Orkan (U-8) vs NK Solin (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
HNK Hajduk (U-8) vs NK Dilj (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŠN DU Talent (U-8) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŠF Derby (U-8) vs NK Spinut (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Dilj (U-8) vs ŠN Naš ponos (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Spalato (U-8) vs City academy (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŠN Maksimir (U-8) vs NK Union (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP B
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Orkan (U-8) vs Zaglebie S (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
HNK Hajduk (U-8) vs ŠN Naš ponos (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK GOŠK (U-8) vs NK Solin (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP D
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Domžale (U-8) vs NK Urania (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP C
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Dilj (U-8) vs NK Spinut (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) GROUP A
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Rijeka (W-13) vs ŽNK Hajduk (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) Q2
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Istra (W-13) vs ŽNK GOŠK (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) Q1
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Donat (W-13) vs ŽNK Hajduk (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) S2
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Split (U-13) vs ŽNK Istra (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) S1
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
HNK Hajduk (U-8) vs NK Spalato (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) Q1
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŠN DU Talent (U-8) vs NK Solin (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) Q2
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŠN Maksimir (U-8) vs ŠF Derby (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) Q3
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
Zaglebie S (U-8) vs NK Domžale (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) Q4
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
HNK Hajduk (U-8) vs NK Solin (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) S1
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŠF Derby (U-8) vs Zaglebie S (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) S2
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Hajduk (W-13) vs ŽNK Split (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) 3M
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
ŽNK Donat (W-13) vs ŽNK Istra (W-13) W 2009 (U-13) FINALS
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
NK Solin (U-8) vs ŠF Derby (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) 3M
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2
HNK Hajduk (U-8) vs Zaglebie S (U-8) M 2014 (U-8) FINALS
STOBREČ (POMOĆNO IGRALIŠTE NK PRIMORAC) – TEREN 2

TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground Article
NK Jadran KS (U-12) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
KF Shkodra (U-12) vs HNK Hajduk (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Omladinac (U-12) vs RNK Split (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP D
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Solin (U-12) vs NK Primorac (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP C
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
HNK Hajduk (U-12) vs FC Atyrau (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Omladinac (U-12) vs HNK Zadar (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP D
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
GSNK Mladost (U-12) vs NK Zara (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP C
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Zara (U-13) vs FC Turan (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Trogir 1912 (U-13) vs ND Ilirija 1911 (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
KF Shkodra (U-12) vs NK Olimpija (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
FK Vojvodina (U-12) vs NK Jadran KS (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
FK Vojvodina (U-13) vs NK Amater (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs FC Turan (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
Zaglebie S (U-13) vs NK Zara (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
FK Vojvodina (U-13) vs ND Ilirija 1911 (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
FK Vojvodina (U-12) vs HNK Šibenik (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
ND Ilirija 1911 (U-12) vs RNK Split (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP D
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
Zaglebie S (U-12) vs NK Primorac (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP C
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Dilj (U-12) vs NK Olimpija (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Zara (U-12) vs NK Solin (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP C
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
GSNK Mladost (U-12) vs Zaglebie S (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP C
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Dilj (U-12) vs HNK Hajduk (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Trogir 1912 (U-12) vs HNK Šibenik (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
FC Atyrau (U-12) vs NK Olimpija (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
ND Ilirija 1911 (U-12) vs HNK Zadar (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP D
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
GSNK Mladost (U-12) vs NK Solin (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP C
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
Zaglebie S (U-12) vs NK Zara (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP C
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
Zaglebie S (U-13) vs GNK Dinamo (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Trogir 1912 (U-13) vs NK Amater (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
KF Shkodra (U-12) vs FC Atyrau (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
FK Vojvodina (U-13) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs NK Zara (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
ND Ilirija 1911 (U-13) vs NK Amater (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
Zaglebie S (U-13) vs FC Turan (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
GSNK Mladost (U-12) vs NK Primorac (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP C
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
FK Vojvodina (U-12) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
FC Atyrau (U-12) vs NK Dilj (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
Zaglebie S (U-12) vs NK Solin (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP C
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Omladinac (U-12) vs ND Ilirija 1911 (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP D
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
HNK Šibenik (U-12) vs NK Jadran KS (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP B
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Zara (U-12) vs NK Primorac (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP C
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
HNK Zadar (U-12) vs RNK Split (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP D
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
HNK Hajduk (U-12) vs NK Olimpija (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
KF Shkodra (U-12) vs NK Dilj (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) GROUP A
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
HNK Hajduk (U-12) vs HNK Šibenik (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) Q1
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Solin (U-12) vs RNK Split (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) Q2
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Jadran KS (U-12) vs NK Olimpija (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) Q3
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
HNK Zadar (U-12) vs Zaglebie S (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) Q4
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
HNK Hajduk (U-12) vs NK Solin (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) S1
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Olimpija (U-12) vs HNK Zadar (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) S2
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs NK Jadran KS (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) S1
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
HNK Hajduk (U-13) vs FC Shakhtar (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) S2
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Solin (U-12) vs HNK Zadar (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) 3M
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
HNK Hajduk (U-12) vs NK Olimpije (U-12) M 2010 (U-12) FINALS
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
NK Jadran KS (U-13) vs FC Shakhtar (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) 3M
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs HNK Hajduk (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) FINALS
TROGIR - stadion NK TROGIR 1912

VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground Article
FC Shakhtar (U-13) vs NK Primorac (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Ravnice (U-13) vs RNK Split (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP F
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Bunyodkor (U-13) vs NK Jadran KS (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP E
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Omladinac (U-13) vs HNK Hajduk (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Domžale (U-13) vs ŠN Maksimir (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP E
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Istra 1961 (U-13) vs AF Modriča (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Spartak (U-13) vs RNK Split (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP F
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Radomlje (U-13) vs NK Omladinac (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Ravnice (U-13) vs NK Krka (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP F
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Jadran KS (U-13) vs NK Domžale (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP E
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
ŠN Maksimir (U-13) vs FC Bunyodkor (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP E
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
AF Modriča (U-13) vs NK Primorac (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
HNK Hajduk (U-13) vs PRO Prishtina (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Spartak (U-13) vs NK Krka (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP F
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Shakhtar (U-13) vs NK Istra 1961 (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Radomlje (U-13) vs HNK Hajduk (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Omladinac (U-13) vs PRO Prishtina (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
ŠN Maksimir (U-13) vs NK Jadran KS (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP E
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Domžale (U-13) vs FC Bunyodkor (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP E
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Krka (U-13) vs RNK Split (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP F
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Istra 1961 (U-13) vs NK Primorac (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Radomlje (U-13) vs PRO Prishtina (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP D
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Shakhtar (U-13) vs AF Modriča (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP C
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FK Spartak (U-13) vs NK Ravnice (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) GROUP F
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
ND Ilirija 1911 (U-13) vs FC Bunyodkor (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) EF1
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
GNK Dinamo (U-13) vs NK Istra (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) EF2
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
RNK Split (U-13) vs NK Trogir 1912 (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) EF3
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Omladinac (U-13) vs NK Jadran KS (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) EF4
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Domžale (U-13) vs Zaglebie S (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) EF5
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
HNK Hajduk (U-13) vs FK Spartak (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) EF6
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Shakhtar (U-13) vs NK Krka (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) EF7
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Turan (U-13) vs FK Vojvodina (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) EF8
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Bunyodkor (U-13) vs GNK Dinamo (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) Q1
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
RNK Split (U-13) vs NK Jadran KS (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) Q2
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
NK Domžale (U-13) vs HNK Hajduk (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) Q3
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište
FC Shakhtar (U-13) vs FC Turan (U-13) M 2009 (U-13) Q4
VRANJIC - pomoćno igralište

VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC

Date Match Time/Results Generation Season Ground Article
NK Omladinac (U-14) vs NK Varaždin (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP A
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
HNK Hajduk (U-14) vs NK Solin (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP C
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
FC Bunyodkor (U-14) vs ND Ilirija 1911 (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP C
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
NK Radomlje (U-14) vs NK Omladinac (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP A
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
NK Omladinac (U-14) vs FK Vojvodina (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP A
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
ŠF Kika (U-14) vs NK Radomlje (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP A
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
ND Ilirija 1911 (U-14) vs NK Solin (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP C
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
NK Varaždin (U-14) vs FK Vojvodina (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP A
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
KF Drini Bardhe (U-14) vs FC Bunyodkor (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP C
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
ND Ilirija 1911 (U-14) vs HNK Hajduk (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP C
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
NK Solin (U-14) vs FC Bunyodkor (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP C
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
NK Solin (U-14) vs KF Drini Bardhe (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP C
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
ŠF Kika (U-14) vs NK Omladinac (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP A
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
FK Vojvodina (U-14) vs NK Radomlje (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP A
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
HNK Hajduk (U-14) vs KF Drini Bardhe (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP C
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
ŠF Kika (U-14) vs NK Varaždin (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP A
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
HNK Hajduk (U-14) vs FC Bunyodkor (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP C
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
KF Drini Bardhe (U-14) vs ND Ilirija 1911 (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP C
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
FK Vojvodina (U-14) vs ŠF Kika (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP A
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
NK Radomlje (U-14) vs NK Varaždin (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) GROUP A
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
FK Vojvodina (U-14) vs FK Vardar (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) Q1
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
FC Bunyodkor (U-14) vs NK Primorac (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) Q2
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
FC Shakhtar (U-14) vs NK Varaždin (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) Q3
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
NK Domžale (U-14) vs HNK Hajduk (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) Q4
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
FK Vojvodina (U-14) vs NK Primorac (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) S1
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
FC Shakhtar (U-14) vs NK Domžale (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) S2
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
NK Primorac (U-14) vs NK Domžale (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) 3M
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC
FK Vojvodina (U-14) vs FC Shakhtar (U-14) M 2008 (U-14) FINALS
VRANJIC - stadion NK OMLADINAC

All contents © copyright Dalmatinko Cup 2021. All rights reserved.